How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Nell Johnson
Nell Johnson

Partners of 
Nell Johnson

Wayne Johnson

Married

4 children together

Nell Johnson Bio Details

Full name

Eva Lea Johnson

Maiden name

Eva Lea Wilson

Gender

Female

Age

42

Date of birth

11 Feb 1933

Birth place

Galena, Stone Co, Missouri, USA

Date of death:

8 Nov 1975

Place of death

Wichita, Kansas

Occupations

Beautician

Nell Johnson

Eva Lea Johnson

Age

42

Born

11 Feb 1933

Died

8 Nov 1975

Nell Johnson Partner(s) Other Children

Nell Johnson Children

Greg Johnson

with Wayne Johnson

Don Johnson

born 1949, age 67
with Wayne Johnson

Former Miami Vice Actor

Jamie Skylar

born 1951, age 66 (approx.)
with Wayne Johnson

K C Johnson

born 1957, died 2008, age 51
with Wayne Johnson

Nell Johnson Family

Nell Johnson's children:

Nell Johnson's son is Don Johnson Nell Johnson's son is Greg Johnson Nell Johnson's daughter is Jamie Skylar Nell Johnson's son was K C Johnson


Nell Johnson's current partners:

Nell Johnson's husband was Wayne Johnson


Nell Johnson's grandchildren:

Nell Johnson's granddaughter is Dakota Johnson Nell Johnson's grandson is Jesse Johnson Nell Johnson's granddaughter is Atherton Grace Johnson Nell Johnson's grandson is Jasper Breckinridge Johnson Nell Johnson's grandson is Deacon Johnson Nell Johnson's grandson is Scott Nell Johnson's grandson is Dylan Nell Johnson's grandson is Eric Johnson Nell Johnson's granddaughter is Ashlee Johnson Nell Johnson's granddaughter is Sierrah Johnson


Nell Johnson's in laws:

Nell Johnson's father in law was Fred Johnson Nell Johnson's mother in law was Lena Johnson Nell Johnson's daughter in law is Kelley Phleger


Nell Johnson's former in laws:

Nell Johnson's former daughter in law is Melanie Griffith