How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partners of 
Lady Carina Frost
Lady Carina Frost

Partners of 
Lady Carina Frost

Sir David Frost

Married

3 children together

19 Mar 1983

Charles Delevingne

On-Off relationship

relationship resumed before 1982
until about Jul 1982

Noel Charles

Relationship

relationship began circa 1979
until about 1981

Lady Carina Frost Bio Details

Full name

Lady Carina Mary Ann Gabrielle Frost

Maiden name

Carina Mary Ann Gabrielle Fitzalan-Howard

Also known as

Keeks Frost

Keeks Fitzalan-Howard

Gender

Female

Age

64

Date of birth

20 Feb 1952

Lady Carina Frost Siblings

Tessa Balfour,
Countess Of Balfour

Sister

Marsha Fitzalan

Sister

Eddie Fitzalan-Howard,
18th Duke of Norfolk

Brother

Lord Gerald Fitzalan-Howard

Brother

Widow of Sir David Frost
Lady Carina Frost

Lady Carina Mary Ann Gabrielle Frost

Age

64

Born

20 Feb 1952

Lady Carina Frost Partner(s) Other Children

Lady Carina Frost Children

Miles Frost

born 1984, died 2015, age 31
with Sir David Frost

Financier son of Sir David Frost

Wilfred Frost

born 1985, age 31
with Sir David Frost

George Frost

born 1987, age 29
with Sir David Frost

Lady Carina Frost Family

Lady Carina Frost's parents:

Lady Carina Frost's father is Miles Fitzalan-Howard, 17th Duke of Norfolk Lady Carina Frost's mother was Anne Fitzalan-Howard, Duchess Of Norfolk CBE


Lady Carina Frost's children:

Lady Carina Frost's son was Miles Frost Lady Carina Frost's son is Wilfred Frost Lady Carina Frost's son is George Frost


Lady Carina Frost's current partners:

Lady Carina Frost's husband was Sir David Frost


Lady Carina Frost's former partners:

Lady Carina Frost had an on-off relationship with Charles Delevingne Lady Carina Frost had a relationship with Noel Charles


Lady Carina Frost's siblings:

Lady Carina Frost's sister is Tessa Balfour, Countess Of Balfour Lady Carina Frost's sister is Marsha Fitzalan Lady Carina Frost's brother is Eddie Fitzalan-Howard, 18th Duke of Norfolk Lady Carina Frost's brother is Lord Gerald Fitzalan-Howard


Lady Carina Frost's in laws:

Lady Carina Frost's father in law was Reverend Wilfred Frost Lady Carina Frost's mother in law was Monna Frost Lady Carina Frost's grandfather in law was William Frost Lady Carina Frost's grandmother in law is Mary Frost Lady Carina Frost's grandfather in law was Andrew Aldrich Lady Carina Frost's grandmother in law is Jeanie Aldrich Lady Carina Frost's sister in law is Jean Frost