How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Lucille Goldstein
Lucille Goldstein

Partners of 
Lucille Goldstein

Bernard Goldstein

Married

1 child together

Lucille Goldstein
Bio Details

Full name

Lucille Goldstein

Maiden name

Lucille Raver

Gender

Female

Lucille Goldstein

Lucille Goldstein

Lucille Goldstein Partner(s) Other Children

Lucille Goldstein Children

Elliott Gould

born 1938, age 79
with Bernard Goldstein

American Actor

Trivia

Lucille Goldstein Family

Lucille Goldstein's children:

Lucille Goldstein's son is Elliott Gould


Lucille Goldstein's current partners:

Lucille Goldstein's husband is Bernard Goldstein


Lucille Goldstein's grandchildren:

Lucille Goldstein's grandson is Jason Gould


Lucille Goldstein's former in laws:

Lucille Goldstein's former daughter in law is Barbra Streisand