How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Dean Charles
Partner of 
Dean Charles

Dean Charles

Dean Kenneth Charles

Age

52 (approx.)

Born

May 1962

Died

18 Nov 2014

Dean Charles
Bio Details

Full name

Dean Kenneth Charles

Also known as

Dean Kenneth Russell

Gender

Male

Age

52 (approx.)

Date of birth

May 1962

Birth place

Liverpool, Merseyside, England, UK

Date of death:

18 Nov 2014

Place of death

Torrevieja, Spain

Cause of death

Heart Attack.

Occupations

Police Officer

Bar Owner

Education

West Derby Comprehensive, Liverpool, Merseyside, England, United Kingdom

St. Katherines College, Liverpool, Merseyside, England, United Kingdom

Became a Police Superintendent in the Merseyside Force.
Ran a bar in Spain named Lister's after his brother Craig's role in in the cult TV show Red Dwarf

Dean Charles Siblings

Jimmie Charles

Brother

Craig Charles

Half-brother

other parent: Joe Charles

Emile Charles

Half-brother

other parent: Joe Charles

Partners of 
Dean Charles

Trivia

Dean Charles Family

Dean Charles's parents:

Dean Charles's mother was Jo Charles Dean Charles's step-father was Joe Charles


Dean Charles's siblings:

Dean Charles's half-brother is Craig Charles Dean Charles's brother is Jimmie Charles Dean Charles's half-brother is Emile Charles


Dean Charles's nieces and nephews:

Dean Charles's nephew is Jack Charles Dean Charles's niece is Anna-Jo Charles Dean Charles's niece is Nellie-Rose Charles