How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Ava London
Ava London

Partners of 
Ava London

Hank Baskett

Alleged Affair

Jul 2014 (ca.)

Ava London
Bio Details

Full name

Ava Sabrina London

Maiden name

Paul Masaniai

Also known as

Ava Masaniai

Gender

Female (f.M)

Age

31 (approx.)

Date of birth

Sep 1986

Birth place

Modesto, California

Occupations

Model

Transexual model rumoured to have had affair with Hank Baskett
Ava London

Ava Sabrina London

Age

31 (approx.)

Born

Sep 1986

Trivia

Ava London Family

Ava London's current partners:

Ava London allegedly has an affair with Hank Baskett