How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Helen Bruderlin
Helen Bruderlin

Partners of 
Helen Bruderlin

Henry Bruderlin

Married

1 child together

Helen Bruderlin
Bio Details

Full name

Helen Susan Bruderlin

Maiden name

Helen Susan Mansur

Gender

Female

Helen Bruderlin

Helen Susan Bruderlin

Helen Bruderlin Partner(s) Other Children

Helen Bruderlin Children

James Brolin

born 1940, age 77
with Henry Bruderlin

American Actor

Trivia

Helen Bruderlin Family

Helen Bruderlin's children:

Helen Bruderlin's son is James Brolin


Helen Bruderlin's current partners:

Helen Bruderlin's husband is Henry Bruderlin


Helen Bruderlin's grandchildren:

Helen Bruderlin's grandson is Josh Brolin Helen Bruderlin's grandson is Jess Brolin Helen Bruderlin's granddaughter is Molly Elizabeth Brolin


Helen Bruderlin's great grandchildren:

Helen Bruderlin's great grandson is Trevor Brolin Helen Bruderlin's great granddaughter is Eden Brolin


Helen Bruderlin's in laws:

Helen Bruderlin's daughter in law is Barbra Streisand


Helen Bruderlin's former in laws:

Helen Bruderlin's former daughter in law is Jan Smithers Helen Bruderlin's former daughter in law was Jane Cameron Agee