Married Relationship facts

Married 2005 (ca.)

Da'aboth Te'he'ling

David Keith Heald

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Mrs. Patmore in 'Downton Abey'
Lesley Nicol

Lesley Nicol

Age

64 (approx.)

Born

1953

Da'aboth Te'he'ling
Bio Details

Full name

David Keith Heald

Also known as

Darumagao no Kuraguma

black bear with Daruma’s face

Gender

Male

Occupations

Spiritual Healer

Trivia

Da'aboth Te'he'ling Family

Da'aboth Te'he'ling's current partners:

Da'aboth Te'he'ling's wife is Lesley Nicol


Lesley Nicol
Bio Details

Full name

Lesley Nicol

Gender

Female

Age

64 (approx.)

Date of birth

1953

Birth place

Manchester, Lancashire, England

Occupations

Actress

Trivia

Lesley Nicol Family

Lesley Nicol's current partners:

Lesley Nicol's husband is Da'aboth Te'he'ling


Lesley Nicol FameChain Links

Downton Abbey Cast

Other people in this association:

Dame Maggie Smith CBE 2010

Michelle Dockery 2010

Hugh Bonneville 2010

more...