How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partners of 
Diana Streisand
Diana Streisand

Partners of 
Diana Streisand

Louis Kind

Married

1 child together

1949

Emanuel Streisand

Married

2 children together

Diana Streisand Bio Details

Full name

Diana Streisand

Maiden name

Ida Rosen

Gender

Female

Occupations

Singer & Recording Artist

Secretary

Diana Streisand

Diana Streisand

Diana Streisand Partner(s) Other Children

Diana Streisand Children

Sheldon Streisand

with Emanuel Streisand

Barbra Streisand

born 1942, age 75
with Emanuel Streisand

American Singing Legend

Roslyn Kind

born 1951, age 66 (approx.)
with Louis Kind

Barbara Streisand's Sister

Diana Streisand Family

Diana Streisand's children:

Diana Streisand's daughter is Barbra Streisand Diana Streisand's daughter is Roslyn Kind Diana Streisand's son is Sheldon Streisand


Diana Streisand's current partners:

Diana Streisand's husband was Emanuel Streisand Diana Streisand's husband is Louis Kind


Diana Streisand's grandchildren:

Diana Streisand's grandson is Jason Gould


Diana Streisand's in laws:

Diana Streisand's son in law is James Brolin


Diana Streisand's former in laws:

Diana Streisand's former son in law is Elliott Gould