How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partners of 
Nicky Hilton
Nicky Hilton

Partners of 
Nicky Hilton

James Rothschild

Married

1 child together

10 Jul 2015

Todd Meister

Annulment of marriage

2004 - 2004

Nicky Hilton Bio Details

Full name

Nicholai Olivia Hilton

Also known as

Nicky Meister

Gender

Female

Age

33

Date of birth

5 Oct 1983

Occupations

Designer

Socialite

Expecting her first child in the Summer of 2016.

Nicky Hilton Siblings

Paris Hilton

Sister

Barron Hilton

Brother

Conrad Hilton

Brother

Hotel Heir & American Socialite
Nicky Hilton

Nicholai Olivia Hilton

Age

33

Born

5 Oct 1983

Nicky Hilton Partner(s) Other Children

Nicky Hilton Children

Lily Rothschild

born 2016, age 6 months
with James Rothschild

Nicky Hilton Family

Nicky Hilton's parents:

Nicky Hilton's father is Rick Hilton Nicky Hilton's mother is Kathy Hilton


Nicky Hilton's children:

Nicky Hilton's daughter is Lily Rothschild


Nicky Hilton's current partners:

Nicky Hilton's husband is James Rothschild


Nicky Hilton's former partners:

Nicky Hilton was in an annulled marriage with Todd Meister


Nicky Hilton's siblings:

Nicky Hilton's sister is Paris Hilton Nicky Hilton's brother is Barron Hilton Nicky Hilton's brother is Conrad Hilton


Nicky Hilton's grandparents:

Nicky Hilton's grandfather is Barron Hilton Nicky Hilton's grandfather was Larry Avanzino Nicky Hilton's grandmother was Sharon Richards Nicky Hilton's grandmother was Marilyn Hilton


Nicky Hilton's great grandparents:

Nicky Hilton's great grandfather was Conrad Hilton Nicky Hilton's great grandmother was Mary Saxon   Nicky Hilton's great great grandfather is Thomas Barron Nicky Hilton's great great grandmother is Mary Barron Nicky Hilton's great great grandfather is Augustus Hilton Nicky Hilton's great great grandmother is Mary Hilton


Nicky Hilton's step-grandparents:

Nicky Hilton's step-grandfather is Jack Catain


Nicky Hilton's former step-grandparents:

Nicky Hilton's former step-grandmother is Virginia Avanzino Nicky Hilton's former step-grandfather was Kenneth E Richards


Nicky Hilton's uncles and aunts:

Nicky Hilton's aunt is Kim Richards Nicky Hilton's aunt is Kyle Richards Nicky Hilton's uncle is Steven Hilton Nicky Hilton's uncle is David Hilton Nicky Hilton's aunt is Sharon Hilton Nicky Hilton's uncle is Daniel Hilton Nicky Hilton's uncle is William Hilton Jr Nicky Hilton's aunt is Hawley Hilton Nicky Hilton's uncle is Ronald Hilton Nicky Hilton's aunt-by-marriage is Nancy Hilton Nicky Hilton's uncle-by-marriage is Mauricio Umansky Nicky Hilton's aunt is Elizabeth Avanzino


Nicky Hilton's great uncles and aunts:

Nicky Hilton's great uncle was Nicky Hilton Nicky Hilton's great uncle is Erik Hilton Nicky Hilton's great aunt was Francesca Hilton


Nicky Hilton's cousins:

Nicky Hilton's cousin is Chad Davis Nicky Hilton's cousin is Whitney Davis Nicky Hilton's cousin is Kimberley Jackson Nicky Hilton's cousin is Brooke Brinson Nicky Hilton's cousin is Farrah Aldjufrie Nicky Hilton's cousin is Alexia Umansky Nicky Hilton's cousin is Sophia Umansky Nicky Hilton's cousin is Portia Umansky


Nicky Hilton's first cousins once removed:

Nicky Hilton's first cousin once removed is Conrad Hilton III Nicky Hilton's first cousin once removed is Michael Hilton


Nicky Hilton's in laws:

Nicky Hilton's grandfather in law was Victor Rothschild 3rd Baron Rothschild Nicky Hilton's husband James Rothschild's uncle-by-marriage was Simon Gray Nicky Hilton's husband James Rothschild's uncle-by-marriage is Sir Tom Stoppard Nicky Hilton's father in law was Amschel Rothschild Nicky Hilton's husband James Rothschild's aunt in law is Emma Rothschild Nicky Hilton's husband James Rothschild's uncle-by-marriage is Professor Amartya Sen Nicky Hilton's mother in law is Anita Rothschild Nicky Hilton's grandmother in law was Tess Rothschild Nicky Hilton's grandfather in law was James Guinness Nicky Hilton's grandmother in law is Pauline Guinness Nicky Hilton's sister in law is Kate Goldsmith Nicky Hilton's sister in law is Alice Goldsmith Nicky Hilton's brother in law-by-marriage is Zacharias Goldsmith Nicky Hilton's husband James Rothschild's aunt in law is Sarah Rothschild Nicky Hilton's husband James Rothschild's uncle in law is Jacob Rothschild, 4th Baron Rothschild Nicky Hilton's husband James Rothschild's aunt-by-marriage is Serena Rothschild, Lady Rothschild Nicky Hilton's husband James Rothschild's aunt in law is Miranda Rothschild Nicky Hilton's husband James Rothschild's uncle-by-marriage is Iain Watson Nicky Hilton's husband James Rothschild's uncle in law was Benjamin Rothschild Nicky Hilton's husband James Rothschild's aunt in law is Victoria Rothschild Nicky Hilton's husband James Rothschild's aunt in law is Sabrina Stoppard Nicky Hilton's husband James Rothschild's aunt in law is Miranda Payne Nicky Hilton's husband James Rothschild's uncle-by-marriage is Keith Payne Nicky Hilton's husband James Rothschild's aunt in law is Julia Samuel Nicky Hilton's husband James Rothschild's uncle-by-marriage is Michael Samuel Nicky Hilton's husband James Rothschild's uncle in law is Hugo Guinness


Nicky Hilton FameChain Links

Celebrity Heirs

Other people in this association:

Paris Hilton

Carly Simon

Brooke Shields

more...