How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Patty Wilkinson
Patty Wilkinson

Partners of 
Patty Wilkinson

Eric Wilkinson

Divorced

2 children together

married 5 Nov 1983
divorce 25 Mar 1994

Patty Wilkinson Bio Details

Full name

Patty Wilkinson

Also known as

Patti Wilkinson

Gender

Female

Patty Wilkinson

Patty Wilkinson

Patty Wilkinson Partner(s) Other Children

Patty Wilkinson Children

Kendra Wilkinson

born 1985, age 31
with Eric Wilkinson

American TV Reality Star

Colin Wilkinson

born 1986 (aft.), age 31 (aft.)
with Eric Wilkinson

Patty Wilkinson Family

Patty Wilkinson's parents:

Patty Wilkinson's mother is Mary Stotz


Patty Wilkinson's children:

Patty Wilkinson's daughter is Kendra Wilkinson Patty Wilkinson's son is Colin Wilkinson


Patty Wilkinson's former partners:

Patty Wilkinson's former husband is Eric Wilkinson


Patty Wilkinson's grandchildren:

Patty Wilkinson's grandson is Hank Baskett IV Patty Wilkinson's granddaughter is Alijah Baskett


Patty Wilkinson's in laws:

Patty Wilkinson's son in law is Hank Baskett


Patty Wilkinson's former in laws:

Patty Wilkinson's former mother in law was Gloria Wilkinson