How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partners of 
Kendra Wilkinson
Kendra Wilkinson

Partners of 
Kendra Wilkinson

Relationship History

Hank Baskett

Married

27 Jun 2009

Shawne Merriman

Dated

dated from circa 2007
until about 2008

Justin Frye

Relationship

relationship began before 2003
until circa 2005

Hugh Hefner

Dated

Professional Partners

Louis Van Amstel

Dancing with the Stars Partner

danced together from 21 Mar 2011
until 3 May 2011

Kendra Wilkinson Bio Details

Full name

Kendra Leigh Wilkinson

Also known as

Kendra Leigh Baskett

Gender

Female

Age

31

Date of birth

12 Jun 1985

Birth place

San Diego, California, USA

Occupations

Businesswoman

Model

Reality TV Personality

Playboy Model

Education

Clairemont High School, San Diego, California, United States (Finished 2003)

Kendra Wilkinson Siblings

Colin Wilkinson

Brother

American TV Reality Star
Kendra Wilkinson

Kendra Leigh Wilkinson

Age

31

Born

12 Jun 1985

Kendra Wilkinson Partner(s) Other Children

Kendra Wilkinson Children

Hank Baskett IV

born 2009, age 7
with Hank Baskett

Alijah Baskett

born 2014, age 2
with Hank Baskett

Kendra Wilkinson Family

Kendra Wilkinson's parents:

Kendra Wilkinson's mother is Patty Wilkinson Kendra Wilkinson's father is Eric Wilkinson


Kendra Wilkinson's children:

Kendra Wilkinson's son is Hank Baskett IV Kendra Wilkinson's daughter is Alijah Baskett


Kendra Wilkinson's current partners:

Kendra Wilkinson's husband is Hank Baskett


Kendra Wilkinson's former partners:

Kendra Wilkinson dated Hugh Hefner Kendra Wilkinson dated Shawne Merriman Kendra Wilkinson had a relationship with Justin Frye


Kendra Wilkinson's siblings:

Kendra Wilkinson's brother is Colin Wilkinson


Kendra Wilkinson's grandparents:

Kendra Wilkinson's grandmother is Mary Stotz Kendra Wilkinson's grandmother was Gloria Wilkinson


Kendra Wilkinson's in laws:

Kendra Wilkinson's father in law is Hank Baskett Jr Kendra Wilkinson's mother in law is Judy Baskett


Kendra Wilkinson FameChain Links

I'm a Celebrity Get Me Out of Here - (UK) 2014 - Series 14

2014

Other people in this association:

Edwina Currie 2014

Gemma Collins 2014

Carl Fogarty MBE 2014

more...

Playboy Playmates

Other people in this association:

Anna Nicole Smith

Anna Nicole Smith

Grace Jones

more...

Dancing with the Stars Season 12 - 2011

2011

Other people in this association:

Petra Nemcova 2011

Kirstie Alley

Ralph Macchio

more...