How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Vicki Michelle MBE
Vicki Michelle MBE

Partners of 
Vicki Michelle MBE

Graham Fowler

Married

1 child together

1974

Vicki Michelle MBE
Bio Details

Full name

Michelle Vicki Nathan

Also known as

Michelle Fowler

Gender

Female

Age

66

Date of birth

Thursday 14 Dec 1950

Birth place

Chigwell, Essex, England, UK

Occupations

Actress

Film Producer

Education

Knewnham Junior School, Wanstead, London, England, United Kingdom

West Hatch High School, Essex, England, United Kingdom

Greenways Kindergarten, Chigwell, Essex, England, United Kingdom

Aida Foster Stage School, Golders Green, London, England, United Kingdom

2010 awarded an MBE for charitable services.

Vicki Michelle MBE Siblings

Ann Michelle

Sister

June Nathan

Sister

Suzie Nathan

Sister

Saucy Actress from 'Allo, 'Allo
Vicki Michelle MBE

Michelle Vicki Nathan

Age

66

Born

Thursday 14 Dec 1950

Vicki Michelle MBE Partner(s) Other Children

Vicki Michelle MBE Children

Louise Michelle

born 1989, age 28 (approx.)
with Graham Fowler

Trivia

Vicki Michelle MBE Family

Vicki Michelle MBE's parents:

Vicki Michelle MBE's father is Joseph Nathan Vicki Michelle MBE's mother is Joan Nathan


Vicki Michelle MBE's children:

Vicki Michelle MBE's daughter is Louise Michelle


Vicki Michelle MBE's current partners:

Vicki Michelle MBE's husband is Graham Fowler


Vicki Michelle MBE's siblings:

Vicki Michelle MBE's sister is Ann Michelle Vicki Michelle MBE's sister is June Nathan Vicki Michelle MBE's sister is Suzie Nathan


Vicki Michelle MBE FameChain Links

I'm a Celebrity Get Me Out of Here - (UK) 2014 - Series 14

2014

Other people in this association:

Edwina Currie 2014

Gemma Collins 2014

Kendra Wilkinson 2014

more...

Celebrity Masterchef (UK) 2008 - Series 3

2008

Other people in this association:

Andrew Castle 2008

Linda Robson 2008

Kaye Adams 2008

more...