Married

Percival Fielding

Percival Wallace Fielding

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Mary Fielding

Mary Gertrude Fielding

Died

1918 (ca.)

His Other Children

Children Together

Major Xan Fielding

born 1918, died 1991, age 72

Travel writer & SOE Agent

Her Other Children

Percival Fielding
Bio Details

Full name

Percival Wallace Fielding

Gender

Male

Trivia

Percival Fielding Family

Percival Fielding's children:

Percival Fielding's son was Major Xan Fielding


Percival Fielding's current partners:

Percival Fielding's wife was Mary Fielding


Percival Fielding's in laws:

Percival Fielding's daughter in law was Magouche Fielding


Percival Fielding's former in laws:

Percival Fielding's former daughter in law was Daphne Fielding


Mary Fielding
Bio Details

Full name

Mary Gertrude Fielding

Maiden name

Mary Gertrude Feilmann

Gender

Female

Date of death:

1918 (ca.)

Trivia

Mary Fielding Family

Mary Fielding's children:

Mary Fielding's son was Major Xan Fielding


Mary Fielding's current partners:

Mary Fielding's husband was Percival Fielding


Mary Fielding's in laws:

Mary Fielding's daughter in law was Magouche Fielding


Mary Fielding's former in laws:

Mary Fielding's former daughter in law was Daphne Fielding