How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Ursula Malinowsk
Ursula Malinowsk

Partners of 
Ursula Malinowsk

Mikolaj Kaczorowska

Married

1 child together

Ursula Malinowsk
Bio Details

Full name

Ursula Malinowska

Also known as

Ursual Kaczorowska

Gender

Female

Ursula Malinowsk Partner(s) Other Children

Ursula Malinowsk Children

Feliks Kaczorowska

born 1849, died 1908, age 58 (approx.)
with Mikolaj Kaczorowska

Trivia

Ursula Malinowsk Family

Ursula Malinowsk's children:

Ursula Malinowsk's son was Feliks Kaczorowska


Ursula Malinowsk's current partners:

Ursula Malinowsk's husband was Mikolaj Kaczorowska


Ursula Malinowsk's grandchildren:

Ursula Malinowsk's granddaughter was Emilia Kaczorowska


Ursula Malinowsk's great grandchildren:

Ursula Malinowsk's great grandson was Pope John Paul II Ursula Malinowsk's great grandson was Edmund Wojtyla Ursula Malinowsk's great granddaughter was Olga Wojtyla


Ursula Malinowsk's in laws:

Ursula Malinowsk's daughter in law was Anna Scholz