Married

James Downey

James Andrew Downey

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Elizabeth Downey

Elizabeth Downey

His Other Children

Children Together

Morton Downey

born 1902, died 1985, age 82

Her Other Children

James Downey
Bio Details

Full name

James Andrew Downey

Gender

Male

Occupations

Singer & Recording Artist

Trivia

James Downey Family

James Downey's children:

James Downey's son was Morton Downey


James Downey's former partners:

James Downey's former wife is Elizabeth Downey


James Downey's grandchildren:

James Downey's grandson is Sean Downey James Downey's granddaughter was Lesley Downey James Downey's grandson is Anthony Downey James Downey's grandson is Kevin Downey James Downey's adopted grandson is Michael Downey


James Downey's great grandchildren:

James Downey's great granddaughter is Melissa Downey James Downey's great granddaughter is Tracey Downey James Downey's great granddaughter is Kelly Downey James Downey's great grandson is Kevin Downey James Downey's great grandson is James Downey James Downey's great grandson is Philip Downey James Downey's great granddaughter is Alejandra Downey   James Downey's great great grandson is Gregory Baer James Downey's great great grandson is Christopher Baer James Downey's great great grandson is Brian Cole Jr


James Downey's in laws:

James Downey's daughter in law is Ann Downey


James Downey's former in laws:

James Downey's former daughter in law was Barbara Bennett James Downey's former daughter in law is Boyce Downey


Elizabeth Downey
Bio Details

Full name

Elizabeth Downey

Maiden name

Elizabeth Cox

Gender

Female

Trivia

Elizabeth Downey Family

Elizabeth Downey's children:

Elizabeth Downey's son was Morton Downey


Elizabeth Downey's former partners:

Elizabeth Downey's former husband is James Downey


Elizabeth Downey's grandchildren:

Elizabeth Downey's grandson is Sean Downey Elizabeth Downey's granddaughter was Lesley Downey Elizabeth Downey's grandson is Anthony Downey Elizabeth Downey's grandson is Kevin Downey Elizabeth Downey's adopted grandson is Michael Downey


Elizabeth Downey's great grandchildren:

Elizabeth Downey's great granddaughter is Melissa Downey Elizabeth Downey's great granddaughter is Tracey Downey Elizabeth Downey's great granddaughter is Kelly Downey Elizabeth Downey's great grandson is Kevin Downey Elizabeth Downey's great grandson is James Downey Elizabeth Downey's great grandson is Philip Downey Elizabeth Downey's great granddaughter is Alejandra Downey   Elizabeth Downey's great great grandson is Gregory Baer Elizabeth Downey's great great grandson is Christopher Baer Elizabeth Downey's great great grandson is Brian Cole Jr


Elizabeth Downey's in laws:

Elizabeth Downey's daughter in law is Ann Downey


Elizabeth Downey's former in laws:

Elizabeth Downey's former daughter in law was Barbara Bennett Elizabeth Downey's former daughter in law is Boyce Downey