How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Anna Chudecka
Anna Chudecka

Partners of 
Anna Chudecka

Bartlomiej Wojtyla

Married

1 child together

26 Jul 1810

Anna Chudecka
Bio Details

Full name

Anna Chuecka

Also known as

Anna Wojtyla

Anna Hudecka

Gender

Female

Age

110 (presumed dead)

Date of birth

1792

Birth place

Bulowice, Poland

Deceased

Anna Chudecka

Anna Chuecka

Age

110 (presumed dead)

Born

1792

Deceased

Anna Chudecka Partner(s) Other Children

Anna Chudecka Children

Franciszek Wojtyla

born 1826, deceased, age 110 (presumed dead)
with Bartlomiej Wojtyla

Trivia

Anna Chudecka Family

Anna Chudecka's children:

Anna Chudecka's son was Franciszek Wojtyla


Anna Chudecka's current partners:

Anna Chudecka's husband was Bartlomiej Wojtyla


Anna Chudecka's grandchildren:

Anna Chudecka's grandson was Maciej Wojtyla


Anna Chudecka's great grandchildren:

Anna Chudecka's great grandson was Karol Wojtyla   Anna Chudecka's great great grandson was Pope John Paul II Anna Chudecka's great great grandson was Edmund Wojtyla Anna Chudecka's great great granddaughter was Olga Wojtyla


Anna Chudecka's in laws:

Anna Chudecka's daughter in law was Franciszka Galuska