How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Franciszka Galuska
Franciszka Galuska

Partners of 
Franciszka Galuska

Franciszek Wojtyla

Married

1 child together

Franciszka Galuska Bio Details

Full name

Franciszka Galuska

Also known as

Franciszka Wojtyla

Gender

Female

Deceased

Franciszka Galuska

Franciszka Galuska

Deceased

Franciszka Galuska Partner(s) Other Children

Franciszka Galuska Children

Maciej Wojtyla

born 1852, died 1923, age 71
with Franciszek Wojtyla

Franciszka Galuska Family

Franciszka Galuska's parents:

Franciszka Galuska's father was Kasper Galuska Franciszka Galuska's mother was Apolonia Kaspera


Franciszka Galuska's children:

Franciszka Galuska's son was Maciej Wojtyla


Franciszka Galuska's current partners:

Franciszka Galuska's husband was Franciszek Wojtyla


Franciszka Galuska's grandchildren:

Franciszka Galuska's grandson was Karol Wojtyla


Franciszka Galuska's great grandchildren:

Franciszka Galuska's great grandson was Pope John Paul II Franciszka Galuska's great grandson was Edmund Wojtyla Franciszka Galuska's great granddaughter was Olga Wojtyla


Franciszka Galuska's in laws:

Franciszka Galuska's daughter in law was Anna Przeczek Franciszka Galuska's father in law was Bartlomiej Wojtyla Franciszka Galuska's mother in law was Anna Chudecka