How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Shakira Caine
Shakira Caine

Partners of 
Shakira Caine

Sir Michael Caine CBE

Married

1 child together

Jan 1973

Shakira Caine
Bio Details

Full name

Shakira Caine

Maiden name

Shakira Baksh

Also known as

Lady Micklewhite

Gender

Female

Age

70

Date of birth

Sunday 23 Feb 1947

Birth place

British Guiana

Shakira Caine Partner(s) Other Children

Shakira Caine Children

Natasha Caine

born 1973, age 43
with Sir Michael Caine CBE

Dominique Caine

born 1957, age 59
step-child with Sir Michael Caine CBE

Trivia

Shakira Caine Family

Shakira Caine's children:

Shakira Caine's daughter is Natasha Caine Shakira Caine's step-daughter is Dominique Caine


Shakira Caine's current partners:

Shakira Caine's husband is Sir Michael Caine CBE


Shakira Caine's grandchildren:

Shakira Caine's grandson is Taylor Hall


Shakira Caine's in laws:

Shakira Caine's father in law was Maurice Micklewhite Shakira Caine's mother in law was Ellen Micklewhite Shakira Caine's grandfather in law was Joseph Micklewhite Shakira Caine's grandmother in law was Johanna Micklewhite Shakira Caine's brother in law is Stanley Micklewhite Shakira Caine's husband Sir Michael Caine CBE's uncle in law was Joseph Micklewhite Shakira Caine's husband Sir Michael Caine CBE's aunt in law was Catherine Mickelwhite Shakira Caine's husband Sir Michael Caine CBE's uncle in law was Henry Micklewhite Shakira Caine's husband Sir Michael Caine CBE's uncle in law was Lawrence Micklewhite Shakira Caine's husband Sir Michael Caine CBE's aunt in law is Hannah Micklewhite Shakira Caine's husband Sir Michael Caine CBE's uncle in law was George Micklewhite Shakira Caine's husband Sir Michael Caine CBE's uncle in law is John Micklewhite


Shakira Caine's former in laws:

Shakira Caine's former son in law is Michael Hall Shakira Caine's former son in law is Tim Scott