How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Baroness Louise de Waldner
Baroness Louise de Waldner

Partners of 
Baroness Louise de Waldner

Baron Geoffroy De Waldner

Married

1 child together

Baroness Louise de Waldner Bio Details

Full name

Baroness Louise de Waldner de Freundstein

Maiden name

Louise Esmond

Also known as

Lulu de Waldner

Gender

Female

Date of death:

2001

Close friend of Britain's Queen Mother
Baroness Louise de Waldner

Baroness Louise de Waldner de Freundstein

Died

2001

Baroness Louise de Waldner Partner(s) Other Children

Baroness Louise de Waldner Children

Diana Hoare

born 1948, age 69
with Baron Geoffroy De Waldner

Baroness Louise de Waldner Family

Baroness Louise de Waldner's parents:

Baroness Louise de Waldner's father is Edward Esmond Baroness Louise de Waldner's mother is Valentine Deutsch de la Meurthe


Baroness Louise de Waldner's children:

Baroness Louise de Waldner's daughter is Diana Hoare


Baroness Louise de Waldner's current partners:

Baroness Louise de Waldner's husband was Baron Geoffroy De Waldner


Baroness Louise de Waldner's grandchildren:

Baroness Louise de Waldner's grandson is Tristan Hoare Baroness Louise de Waldner's grandson is Damien Hoare Baroness Louise de Waldner's granddaughter is Olivia Hoare


Baroness Louise de Waldner's in laws:

Baroness Louise de Waldner's son in law is Oliver Hoare Baroness Louise de Waldner's father in law is Baron Maurice De Waldner Baroness Louise de Waldner's mother in law is Francis Delbruck