How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Angela Crema
Angela Crema

Partners of 
Angela Crema

Pietro Vasallo

Married

1 child together

Angela Crema Bio Details

Full name

Angela Crema

Also known as

Angela Vasallo

Angela Vasallo Crema

Gender

Female

Angela Crema Partner(s) Other Children

Angela Crema Children

Rosa Vasallo

born 1884, deceased, age 110 (presumed dead)
with Pietro Vasallo

Angela Crema Family

Angela Crema's children:

Angela Crema's daughter was Rosa Vasallo


Angela Crema's current partners:

Angela Crema's husband is Pietro Vasallo


Angela Crema's grandchildren:

Angela Crema's grandson was Mario Jose Bergoglio


Angela Crema's great grandchildren:

Angela Crema's great grandson is Pope Francis Angela Crema's great grandson was Oscar Bergoglio Sivori Angela Crema's great granddaughter was Marta Bergoglio Sivori Angela Crema's great grandson was Alberto Bergoglio Sivori Angela Crema's great granddaughter is Maria Bergoglio Sivori   Angela Crema's great great grandson is Jose Luis Angela Crema's great great grandson is Paul Angela Crema's great great grandson is Teseo Bergoglio De Medio Angela Crema's great great granddaughter is Ari Bergoglio De Medio Angela Crema's great great granddaughter is Virna Bergoglio De Medio Angela Crema's great great grandson is Emanuel Bergoglio Angela Crema's great great grandson is Jorge Angela Crema's great great grandson is Joseph   Angela Crema's 3x great grandson was Antonio Bergoglio Angela Crema's 3x great grandson was Jose Bergoglio,


Angela Crema's in laws:

Angela Crema's son in law was Juan Bergoglio