How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Maria Toretta
Maria Toretta

Partners of 
Maria Toretta

Fancesco Bergoglio De Mellori

Married

1 child together

Maria Toretta
Bio Details

Full name

Maria Toretta

Also known as

Maria Bergoglio

Gender

Female

Maria Toretta Partner(s) Other Children

Maria Toretta Children

Giuseppe Bergoglio

born 1816 (ca.), age 110 (presumed dead, ca.)
with Fancesco Bergoglio De Mellori

Trivia

Maria Toretta Family

Maria Toretta's children:

Maria Toretta's son was Giuseppe Bergoglio


Maria Toretta's current partners:

Maria Toretta's husband was Fancesco Bergoglio De Mellori


Maria Toretta's grandchildren:

Maria Toretta's grandson was Francesco Bergoglio


Maria Toretta's great grandchildren:

Maria Toretta's great grandson was Juan Bergoglio   Maria Toretta's great great grandson was Mario Jose Bergoglio   Maria Toretta's 3x great grandson is Pope Francis Maria Toretta's 3x great grandson was Oscar Bergoglio Sivori Maria Toretta's 3x great granddaughter was Marta Bergoglio Sivori Maria Toretta's 3x great grandson was Alberto Bergoglio Sivori Maria Toretta's 3x great granddaughter is Maria Bergoglio Sivori   Maria Toretta's 4x great grandson is Jose Luis Maria Toretta's 4x great grandson is Paul Maria Toretta's 4x great grandson is Teseo Bergoglio De Medio Maria Toretta's 4x great granddaughter is Ari Bergoglio De Medio Maria Toretta's 4x great granddaughter is Virna Bergoglio De Medio Maria Toretta's 4x great grandson is Emanuel Bergoglio Maria Toretta's 4x great grandson is Jorge Maria Toretta's 4x great grandson is Joseph   Maria Toretta's 5x great grandson was Antonio Bergoglio Maria Toretta's 5x great grandson was Jose Bergoglio,


Maria Toretta's in laws:

Maria Toretta's daughter in law was Maria Giacchino