How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Juliann Ford
Juliann Ford

Partners of 
Juliann Ford

Jack Ford

Married

2 children together

29 Apr 1989

Juliann Ford Bio Details

Full name

Juliann Ford

Maiden name

Juliann Felando

Gender

Female

Juliann Ford

Juliann Ford

Juliann Ford Partner(s) Other Children

Juliann Ford Children

Christian Ford

born 1997, age 19
with Jack Ford

Jonathan Ford

born 1999, age 17
with Jack Ford

Juliann Ford Family

Juliann Ford's parents:

Juliann Ford's father is August Felando


Juliann Ford's children:

Juliann Ford's son is Christian Ford Juliann Ford's son is Jonathan Ford


Juliann Ford's current partners:

Juliann Ford's husband is Jack Ford


Juliann Ford's in laws:

Juliann Ford's father in law was President Gerald Ford Juliann Ford's mother in law was Betty Ford Juliann Ford's step-father in law was Gerald Rudolff Ford Juliann Ford's grandfather in law was Leslie Lynch King Juliann Ford's grandmother in law was Dorothy Ford Juliann Ford's grandfather in law was William Bloomer Juliann Ford's grandmother in law was Hortense Bloomer Juliann Ford's brother in law is Michael Ford Juliann Ford's sister in law-by-marriage is Gayle Ford Juliann Ford's brother in law is Steven Ford Juliann Ford's sister in law is Susan Ford Bales Juliann Ford's brother in law-by-marriage is Vaden Bales Juliann Ford's husband Jack Ford's uncle in law was Thomas Ford Juliann Ford's husband Jack Ford's aunt-by-marriage is Janet Ford Juliann Ford's husband Jack Ford's aunt in law was Marjorie Werner Juliann Ford's husband Jack Ford's uncle-by-marriage is Alton Werner Juliann Ford's husband Jack Ford's uncle in law was Leslie King Juliann Ford's husband Jack Ford's uncle in law is Richard Ford Juliann Ford's husband Jack Ford's aunt-by-marriage is Ellen Ford Juliann Ford's husband Jack Ford's aunt in law is Patricia King Juliann Ford's husband Jack Ford's uncle in law was James Ford Juliann Ford's husband Jack Ford's aunt-by-marriage is Barbara Ford Juliann Ford's husband Jack Ford's uncle in law is William Bloomer Jr Juliann Ford's husband Jack Ford's uncle in law is Robert Bloomer