How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Lady Karren Brady CBE
Lady Karren Brady CBE

Partners of 
Lady Karren Brady CBE

Paul Peschisolido

Married

1 child together

1995

Lady Karren Brady CBE
Bio Details

Full name

Lady Karren Brady

Also known as

First Lady Of Football

Baroness Brady of Knightsbridge

Gender

Female

Age

48 (approx.)

Date of birth

1969

Occupations

Vice President of West Ham United

Adviser to the UK Government

Businesswoman

Karren is an Ambassador for WellChild and Teenage Cancer Trust swell as Patron of the Stroke Association.
Vice Chairman of West Ham United
Lady Karren Brady CBE

Lady Karren Brady

Age

48 (approx.)

Born

1969

Lady Karren Brady CBE Partner(s) Other Children

Lady Karren Brady CBE Children

Unknown

with Paul Peschisolido

Sophia Peschisolido

born 1996, age 21 (approx.)
with Paul Peschisolido

Daughter of Karren Brady

Trivia

Lady Karren Brady CBE Family

Lady Karren Brady CBE's children:

Lady Karren Brady CBE's daughter is Sophia Peschisolido


Lady Karren Brady CBE's current partners:

Lady Karren Brady CBE's husband is Paul Peschisolido


Lady Karren Brady CBE FameChain Links

Loose Women

Other people in this association:

Kerry Katona 2003 - 2004

Nadia Sawalha

Carol Vorderman

more...