How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Giuseppe Bergoglio
Partner of 
Giuseppe Bergoglio

Giuseppe Bergoglio

Giuseppe Bergoglio

Age

110 (presumed dead, ca.)

Born

1816 (ca.)

Giuseppe Bergoglio
Bio Details

Full name

Giuseppe Bergoglio

Also known as

Giuseppe Bergoglio Toretta

Gender

Male

Age

110 (presumed dead, ca.)

Date of birth

1816 (ca.)

Partners of 
Giuseppe Bergoglio

Maria Giacchino

Married

1 child together

Giuseppe Bergoglio Children

Francesco Bergoglio

born 1856 (ca.), deceased, age 110 (presumed dead, ca.)
with Maria Giacchino

Giuseppe Bergoglio Partner(s) Other Children

Trivia

Giuseppe Bergoglio Family

Giuseppe Bergoglio's parents:

Giuseppe Bergoglio's father was Fancesco Bergoglio De Mellori Giuseppe Bergoglio's mother is Maria Toretta


Giuseppe Bergoglio's children:

Giuseppe Bergoglio's son was Francesco Bergoglio


Giuseppe Bergoglio's current partners:

Giuseppe Bergoglio's wife was Maria Giacchino


Giuseppe Bergoglio's grandchildren:

Giuseppe Bergoglio's grandson was Juan Bergoglio


Giuseppe Bergoglio's great grandchildren:

Giuseppe Bergoglio's great grandson was Mario Jose Bergoglio   Giuseppe Bergoglio's great great grandson is Pope Francis Giuseppe Bergoglio's great great grandson was Oscar Bergoglio Sivori Giuseppe Bergoglio's great great granddaughter was Marta Bergoglio Sivori Giuseppe Bergoglio's great great grandson was Alberto Bergoglio Sivori Giuseppe Bergoglio's great great granddaughter is Maria Bergoglio Sivori   Giuseppe Bergoglio's 3x great grandson is Jose Luis Giuseppe Bergoglio's 3x great grandson is Paul Giuseppe Bergoglio's 3x great grandson is Teseo Bergoglio De Medio Giuseppe Bergoglio's 3x great granddaughter is Ari Bergoglio De Medio Giuseppe Bergoglio's 3x great granddaughter is Virna Bergoglio De Medio Giuseppe Bergoglio's 3x great grandson is Emanuel Bergoglio Giuseppe Bergoglio's 3x great grandson is Jorge Giuseppe Bergoglio's 3x great grandson is Joseph   Giuseppe Bergoglio's 4x great grandson was Antonio Bergoglio Giuseppe Bergoglio's 4x great grandson was Jose Bergoglio,


Giuseppe Bergoglio's in laws:

Giuseppe Bergoglio's daughter in law was Maria Bugnano