How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Maria Bugnano
Maria Bugnano

Partners of 
Maria Bugnano

Francesco Bergoglio

Married

1 child together

Maria Bugnano
Bio Details

Full name

Maria Bugnano

Also known as

Maria Bergoglio

Gender

Female

Age

110 (presumed dead)

Date of birth

Wednesday 01 Jan 1862

Maria Bugnano

Maria Bugnano

Age

110 (presumed dead)

Born

Wednesday 01 Jan 1862

Maria Bugnano Partner(s) Other Children

Maria Bugnano Children

Juan Bergoglio

born 1884, died 1964, age 80
with Francesco Bergoglio

Trivia

Maria Bugnano Family

Maria Bugnano's children:

Maria Bugnano's son was Juan Bergoglio


Maria Bugnano's current partners:

Maria Bugnano's husband was Francesco Bergoglio


Maria Bugnano's grandchildren:

Maria Bugnano's grandson was Mario Jose Bergoglio


Maria Bugnano's great grandchildren:

Maria Bugnano's great grandson is Pope Francis Maria Bugnano's great grandson was Oscar Bergoglio Sivori Maria Bugnano's great granddaughter was Marta Bergoglio Sivori Maria Bugnano's great grandson was Alberto Bergoglio Sivori Maria Bugnano's great granddaughter is Maria Bergoglio Sivori   Maria Bugnano's great great grandson is Jose Luis Maria Bugnano's great great grandson is Paul Maria Bugnano's great great grandson is Teseo Bergoglio De Medio Maria Bugnano's great great granddaughter is Ari Bergoglio De Medio Maria Bugnano's great great granddaughter is Virna Bergoglio De Medio Maria Bugnano's great great grandson is Emanuel Bergoglio Maria Bugnano's great great grandson is Jorge Maria Bugnano's great great grandson is Joseph   Maria Bugnano's 3x great grandson was Antonio Bergoglio Maria Bugnano's 3x great grandson was Jose Bergoglio,


Maria Bugnano's in laws:

Maria Bugnano's father in law was Giuseppe Bergoglio Maria Bugnano's mother in law was Maria Giacchino Maria Bugnano's grandfather in law was Fancesco Bergoglio De Mellori Maria Bugnano's grandmother in law is Maria Toretta Maria Bugnano's daughter in law was Rosa Vasallo