How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Francesco Bergoglio
Partner of 
Francesco Bergoglio

Francesco Bergoglio

Francesco Bergoglio

Age

110 (presumed dead, ca.)

Born

Tuesday 01 Jan 1856

Deceased

Francesco Bergoglio
Bio Details

Full name

Francesco Bergoglio

Also known as

Francesco Bergoglio Giacchino

Gender

Male

Age

110 (presumed dead, ca.)

Date of birth

Tuesday 01 Jan 1856

Deceased

Occupations

Farmer

Partners of 
Francesco Bergoglio

Maria Bugnano

Married

1 child together

Francesco Bergoglio Children

Juan Bergoglio

born 1884, died 1964, age 80
with Maria Bugnano

Francesco Bergoglio Partner(s) Other Children

Trivia

Francesco Bergoglio Family

Francesco Bergoglio's parents:

Francesco Bergoglio's father was Giuseppe Bergoglio Francesco Bergoglio's mother was Maria Giacchino


Francesco Bergoglio's children:

Francesco Bergoglio's son was Juan Bergoglio


Francesco Bergoglio's current partners:

Francesco Bergoglio's wife was Maria Bugnano


Francesco Bergoglio's grandparents:

Francesco Bergoglio's grandfather was Fancesco Bergoglio De Mellori Francesco Bergoglio's grandmother is Maria Toretta


Francesco Bergoglio's grandchildren:

Francesco Bergoglio's grandson was Mario Jose Bergoglio


Francesco Bergoglio's great grandchildren:

Francesco Bergoglio's great grandson is Pope Francis Francesco Bergoglio's great grandson was Oscar Bergoglio Sivori Francesco Bergoglio's great granddaughter was Marta Bergoglio Sivori Francesco Bergoglio's great grandson was Alberto Bergoglio Sivori Francesco Bergoglio's great granddaughter is Maria Bergoglio Sivori   Francesco Bergoglio's great great grandson is Jose Luis Francesco Bergoglio's great great grandson is Paul Francesco Bergoglio's great great grandson is Teseo Bergoglio De Medio Francesco Bergoglio's great great granddaughter is Ari Bergoglio De Medio Francesco Bergoglio's great great granddaughter is Virna Bergoglio De Medio Francesco Bergoglio's great great grandson is Emanuel Bergoglio Francesco Bergoglio's great great grandson is Jorge Francesco Bergoglio's great great grandson is Joseph   Francesco Bergoglio's 3x great grandson was Antonio Bergoglio Francesco Bergoglio's 3x great grandson was Jose Bergoglio,


Francesco Bergoglio's in laws:

Francesco Bergoglio's daughter in law was Rosa Vasallo