How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Rosa Vasallo
Rosa Vasallo

Partners of 
Rosa Vasallo

Juan Bergoglio

Married

1 child together

1907

Rosa Vasallo Bio Details

Full name

Rosa Margherita Vasallo

Also known as

Rosa Margherita Vasallo Crema

Gender

Female

Age

110 (presumed dead)

Date of birth

27 Feb 1884

Deceased

Rosa Vasallo

Rosa Margherita Vasallo

Age

110 (presumed dead)

Born

27 Feb 1884

Deceased

Rosa Vasallo Partner(s) Other Children

Rosa Vasallo Children

Mario Jose Bergoglio

born 1908, died 1959, age 50 (approx.)
with Juan Bergoglio

Rosa Vasallo Family

Rosa Vasallo's parents:

Rosa Vasallo's father is Pietro Vasallo Rosa Vasallo's mother is Angela Crema


Rosa Vasallo's children:

Rosa Vasallo's son was Mario Jose Bergoglio


Rosa Vasallo's current partners:

Rosa Vasallo's husband was Juan Bergoglio


Rosa Vasallo's grandchildren:

Rosa Vasallo's grandson is Pope Francis Rosa Vasallo's grandson was Oscar Bergoglio Sivori Rosa Vasallo's granddaughter was Marta Bergoglio Sivori Rosa Vasallo's grandson was Alberto Bergoglio Sivori Rosa Vasallo's granddaughter is Maria Bergoglio Sivori


Rosa Vasallo's great grandchildren:

Rosa Vasallo's great grandson is Jose Luis Rosa Vasallo's great grandson is Paul Rosa Vasallo's great grandson is Teseo Bergoglio De Medio Rosa Vasallo's great granddaughter is Ari Bergoglio De Medio Rosa Vasallo's great granddaughter is Virna Bergoglio De Medio Rosa Vasallo's great grandson is Emanuel Bergoglio Rosa Vasallo's great grandson is Jorge Rosa Vasallo's great grandson is Joseph   Rosa Vasallo's great great grandson was Antonio Bergoglio Rosa Vasallo's great great grandson was Jose Bergoglio,


Rosa Vasallo's in laws:

Rosa Vasallo's daughter in law was Regina Gogna Rosa Vasallo's father in law was Francesco Bergoglio Rosa Vasallo's mother in law was Maria Bugnano Rosa Vasallo's grandfather in law was Giuseppe Bergoglio Rosa Vasallo's grandmother in law was Maria Giacchino