How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Juan Bergoglio
Partner of 
Juan Bergoglio

Juan Bergoglio

Giovanni Angelo Bergoglio

Age

80

Born

13 Aug 1884

Died

30 Oct 1964

Juan Bergoglio Bio Details

Full name

Giovanni Angelo Bergoglio

Also known as

Giovanni Angelo Bergoglio Bugnano

Gender

Male

Age

80

Date of birth

13 Aug 1884

Birth place

Valleversa, Italy

Date of death:

30 Oct 1964

Occupations

Coffee Shop Proprietor

Partners of 
Juan Bergoglio

Rosa Vasallo

Married

1 child together

1907

Juan Bergoglio Children

Juan Bergoglio Partner(s) Other Children

Mario Jose Bergoglio

born 1908, died 1959, age 50 (approx.)
with Rosa Vasallo

Juan Bergoglio Family

Juan Bergoglio's parents:

Juan Bergoglio's father was Francesco Bergoglio Juan Bergoglio's mother was Maria Bugnano


Juan Bergoglio's children:

Juan Bergoglio's son was Mario Jose Bergoglio


Juan Bergoglio's current partners:

Juan Bergoglio's wife was Rosa Vasallo


Juan Bergoglio's grandparents:

Juan Bergoglio's grandfather was Giuseppe Bergoglio Juan Bergoglio's grandmother was Maria Giacchino


Juan Bergoglio's great grandparents:

Juan Bergoglio's great grandfather was Fancesco Bergoglio De Mellori Juan Bergoglio's great grandmother is Maria Toretta


Juan Bergoglio's grandchildren:

Juan Bergoglio's grandson is Pope Francis Juan Bergoglio's grandson was Oscar Bergoglio Sivori Juan Bergoglio's granddaughter was Marta Bergoglio Sivori Juan Bergoglio's grandson was Alberto Bergoglio Sivori Juan Bergoglio's granddaughter is Maria Bergoglio Sivori


Juan Bergoglio's great grandchildren:

Juan Bergoglio's great grandson is Jose Luis Juan Bergoglio's great grandson is Paul Juan Bergoglio's great grandson is Teseo Bergoglio De Medio Juan Bergoglio's great granddaughter is Ari Bergoglio De Medio Juan Bergoglio's great granddaughter is Virna Bergoglio De Medio Juan Bergoglio's great grandson is Emanuel Bergoglio Juan Bergoglio's great grandson is Jorge Juan Bergoglio's great grandson is Joseph   Juan Bergoglio's great great grandson was Antonio Bergoglio Juan Bergoglio's great great grandson was Jose Bergoglio,


Juan Bergoglio's in laws:

Juan Bergoglio's daughter in law was Regina Gogna Juan Bergoglio's father in law is Pietro Vasallo Juan Bergoglio's mother in law is Angela Crema