How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Rosie Marcel
Rosie Marcel

Partners of 
Rosie Marcel

Ben Stacey

Married

1 child together

Mar 2013

Rosie Marcel
Bio Details

Full name

Rosie Marcel

Also known as

Rosie Stacey

Gender

Female

Age

40 (approx.)

Date of birth

Saturday 01 Jan 1977

Occupations

Actress

Rosie discovered she was pregnant two days before starting IVF treatment. The baby is due in Feb 2015. Rosie has suffered from Behcets disease for 10 years.

Rosie Marcel Siblings

Kelly Marcel

Sister

British Actress
Rosie Marcel

Rosie Marcel

Age

40 (approx.)

Born

Saturday 01 Jan 1977

Rosie Marcel Partner(s) Other Children

Rosie Marcel Children

Beau Stacey

born 2015, age 2 (approx.)
with Ben Stacey

Trivia

Rosie Marcel Family

Rosie Marcel's children:

Rosie Marcel's daughter is Beau Stacey


Rosie Marcel's current partners:

Rosie Marcel's husband is Ben Stacey


Rosie Marcel's siblings:

Rosie Marcel's sister is Kelly Marcel