How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Shelley Upton
Shelley Upton

Partners of 
Shelley Upton

Jeff Upton

Married

4 children together

Shelley Upton
Bio Details

Full name

Shelley Upton

Maiden name

Shelley Davis

Gender

Female

Occupations

Professional Tennis Player

Former Texas state tennis champion 
Shelley Upton

Shelley Upton

Shelley Upton Partner(s) Other Children

Shelley Upton Children

Christie Upton

with Jeff Upton

Laura Upton

with Jeff Upton

Kate Upton

born 1992, age 25
with Jeff Upton

American Model

David Upton

born 1993 (aft.), age 24 (aft.)
with Jeff Upton

Trivia

Shelley Upton Family

Shelley Upton's children:

Shelley Upton's daughter is Kate Upton Shelley Upton's daughter is Christie Upton Shelley Upton's daughter is Laura Upton Shelley Upton's son is David Upton


Shelley Upton's current partners:

Shelley Upton's husband is Jeff Upton


Shelley Upton's in laws:

Shelley Upton's grandfather in law was Frederick Upton Shelley Upton's father in law is Stephen Upton Shelley Upton's mother in law is Elizabeth Upton Shelley Upton's grandmother in law was Margaret Upton Shelley Upton's brother in law is Fred Upton Shelley Upton's sister in law-by-marriage is Amey Upton Shelley Upton's husband Jeff Upton's uncle in law is David Upton Shelley Upton's husband Jeff Upton's aunt in law is Priscilla Upton Shelley Upton's husband Jeff Upton's aunt in law is Sylvia Upton