How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Chanel Iman
Partners of 
Chanel Iman

Victoria's Secret Model
Chanel Iman

Chanel Iman

Age

26 (approx.)

Born

1991

Chanel Iman
Bio Details

Full name

Chanel Iman

Also known as

Chanel Iman Robinson

Gender

Male

Age

26 (approx.)

Date of birth

1991

Occupations

Model

Partners of 
Chanel Iman

ASAP Rocky

Broken Engagement

engaged from about Jan 2013
until about Oct 2014

Bu Thiam

Dated

dated from 2013

Trivia

Chanel Iman Family

Chanel Iman's current partners:

Chanel Iman dated Bu Thiam


Chanel Iman's former partners:

Chanel Iman is the former fiance of ASAP Rocky


Chanel Iman FameChain Links

Victoria's Secret Angels

2010 - 2012

Other people in this association:

Helena Christensen 1997 - 1998

Gisele Bundchen 2000 - 2007

Tyra Banks 1997 - 2005

more...