How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partners of 
Hayat Palumbo
Hayat Palumbo

Partners of 
Hayat Palumbo

Peter Palumbo

Married

3 children together

1986

Eli Calil

Divorced

2 children together

Hayat Palumbo
Bio Details

Full name

Baroness Hayat Palumbo

Maiden name

Hayat Morowa

Gender

Female

Age

68 (approx.)

Date of birth

1949

Birth place

Lebanon

Occupations

Chairperson of The Walbrook

Hayat Palumbo

Baroness Hayat Palumbo

Age

68 (approx.)

Born

1949

Hayat Palumbo Partner(s) Other Children

Hayat Palumbo Children

Karim Calil

born 1979, age 38 (approx.)
with Eli Calil

May Calil

born 1982, age 35 (approx.)
with Eli Calil

Petra Palumbo

born 1989, age 28
with Peter Palumbo

Lana Palumbo

born 1991, age 26
with Peter Palumbo

Philip Palumbo

born 1992, age 25
with Peter Palumbo

Annabella Adams

born 1961, age 56 (approx.)
step-child with Peter Palumbo

James Palumbo

born 1963, age 54 (approx.)
step-child with Peter Palumbo

Laura Tikkoo

born 1967, age 49
step-child with Peter Palumbo

Trivia

Hayat Palumbo Family

Hayat Palumbo's parents:

Hayat Palumbo's father was Kamel Morowa Hayat Palumbo's mother is Kamel Morowa


Hayat Palumbo's children:

Hayat Palumbo's son is Karim Calil Hayat Palumbo's daughter is May Calil Hayat Palumbo's daughter is Petra Palumbo Hayat Palumbo's daughter is Lana Palumbo Hayat Palumbo's son is Philip Palumbo Hayat Palumbo's step-daughter is Annabella Adams Hayat Palumbo's step-son is James Palumbo Hayat Palumbo's step-daughter is Laura Tikkoo


Hayat Palumbo's current partners:

Hayat Palumbo's husband is Peter Palumbo


Hayat Palumbo's former partners:

Hayat Palumbo's former husband is Eli Calil


Hayat Palumbo's in laws:

Hayat Palumbo's son in law is Simon Fraser, 16th Lord Lovatt, 26th Chief of Clan Fraser Hayat Palumbo's father in law is Rudolph Palumbo Hayat Palumbo's mother in law is Elsie Palumbo