How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Laura Tikkoo
Laura Tikkoo

Partners of 
Laura Tikkoo

Neel Tikkoo

Married

1 child together

17 Sep 1994

Laura Tikkoo
Bio Details

Full name

Hon. Laura Elizabeth Tikkoo

Maiden name

Laura Palumbo

Gender

Female

Age

49

Date of birth

Wednesday 27 Dec 1967

Education

London University, London, England, United Kingdom

Laura Tikkoo Siblings

Annabella Adams

Sister

James Palumbo

Brother

Petra Palumbo

Half-sister

other parent: Hayat Palumbo

Lana Palumbo

Half-sister

other parent: Hayat Palumbo

Philip Palumbo

Half-brother

other parent: Hayat Palumbo

Karim Calil

Step-brother

step parent: Hayat Palumbo

May Calil

Step-sister

step parent: Hayat Palumbo

Laura Tikkoo

Hon. Laura Elizabeth Tikkoo

Age

49

Born

Wednesday 27 Dec 1967

Laura Tikkoo Partner(s) Other Children

Laura Tikkoo Children

Lydia Tikkoo

born 1997, age 20
with Neel Tikkoo

Trivia

Laura Tikkoo Family

Laura Tikkoo's parents:

Laura Tikkoo's father is Peter Palumbo Laura Tikkoo's mother was Denia Palumbo Laura Tikkoo's step-mother is Hayat Palumbo


Laura Tikkoo's children:

Laura Tikkoo's daughter is Lydia Tikkoo


Laura Tikkoo's current partners:

Laura Tikkoo's husband is Neel Tikkoo


Laura Tikkoo's siblings:

Laura Tikkoo's sister is Annabella Adams Laura Tikkoo's brother is James Palumbo Laura Tikkoo's half-sister is Petra Palumbo Laura Tikkoo's half-sister is Lana Palumbo Laura Tikkoo's half-brother is Philip Palumbo Laura Tikkoo's step-brother is Karim Calil Laura Tikkoo's step-sister is May Calil


Laura Tikkoo's nieces and nephews:

Laura Tikkoo's nephew is Alessandro Palumbo


Laura Tikkoo's grandparents:

Laura Tikkoo's grandfather was Lionel Wigram Laura Tikkoo's grandmother is Olga Wigram Laura Tikkoo's grandfather is Rudolph Palumbo Laura Tikkoo's grandmother is Elsie Palumbo


Laura Tikkoo's step-grandparents:

Laura Tikkoo's step-grandfather was Kamel Morowa Laura Tikkoo's step-grandmother is Kamel Morowa