How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


James Palumbo
Partner of 
James Palumbo

James Palumbo

Baron James Rudolph Palumbo

Age

54 (approx.)

Born

1963

James Palumbo
Bio Details

Full name

Baron James Rudolph Palumbo

Also known as

Baron Palumbo Of Southwark

Gender

Male

Age

54 (approx.)

Date of birth

1963

Occupations

Nightclub Owner

Education

Eton College, Windsor, Berkshire, England, United Kingdom

Oxford University : University College, Oxford, Oxfordshire, England, United Kingdom

James Palumbo owns the Ministry of Sound nightclub

James Palumbo Siblings

Annabella Adams

Sister

Laura Tikkoo

Sister

Petra Palumbo

Half-sister

other parent: Hayat Palumbo

Lana Palumbo

Half-sister

other parent: Hayat Palumbo

Philip Palumbo

Half-brother

other parent: Hayat Palumbo

Karim Calil

Step-brother

step parent: Hayat Palumbo

May Calil

Step-sister

step parent: Hayat Palumbo

Partners of 
James Palumbo

Atoosa Palumbo

Married

1 child together

James Palumbo Children

Alessandro Palumbo

with Atoosa Palumbo

James Palumbo Partner(s) Other Children

Trivia

James Palumbo Family

James Palumbo's parents:

James Palumbo's father is Peter Palumbo James Palumbo's mother was Denia Palumbo James Palumbo's step-mother is Hayat Palumbo


James Palumbo's children:

James Palumbo's son is Alessandro Palumbo


James Palumbo's current partners:

James Palumbo's wife is Atoosa Palumbo


James Palumbo's siblings:

James Palumbo's sister is Annabella Adams James Palumbo's sister is Laura Tikkoo James Palumbo's half-sister is Petra Palumbo James Palumbo's half-sister is Lana Palumbo James Palumbo's half-brother is Philip Palumbo James Palumbo's step-brother is Karim Calil James Palumbo's step-sister is May Calil


James Palumbo's nieces and nephews:

James Palumbo's niece is Lydia Tikkoo


James Palumbo's grandparents:

James Palumbo's grandfather was Lionel Wigram James Palumbo's grandmother is Olga Wigram James Palumbo's grandfather is Rudolph Palumbo James Palumbo's grandmother is Elsie Palumbo


James Palumbo's step-grandparents:

James Palumbo's step-grandfather was Kamel Morowa James Palumbo's step-grandmother is Kamel Morowa