How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Olga Wigram
Olga Wigram

Partners of 
Olga Wigram

Lionel Wigram

Married

1 child together

Ended 1944

Olga Wigram
Bio Details

Full name

Olga Wigram

Maiden name

Olga Jokelson

Gender

Female

Olga Wigram

Olga Wigram

Olga Wigram Partner(s) Other Children

Olga Wigram Children

Denia Palumbo

died 1986
with Lionel Wigram

Trivia

Olga Wigram Family

Olga Wigram's children:

Olga Wigram's daughter was Denia Palumbo


Olga Wigram's former partners:

Olga Wigram's former husband was Lionel Wigram


Olga Wigram's grandchildren:

Olga Wigram's granddaughter is Annabella Adams Olga Wigram's grandson is James Palumbo Olga Wigram's granddaughter is Laura Tikkoo


Olga Wigram's great grandchildren:

Olga Wigram's great grandson is Alessandro Palumbo Olga Wigram's great granddaughter is Lydia Tikkoo


Olga Wigram's former in laws:

Olga Wigram's former son in law is Peter Palumbo