How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Denia Palumbo
Denia Palumbo

Partners of 
Denia Palumbo

Peter Palumbo

Divorced

3 children together

married 1959
divorce 1977

Denia Palumbo
Bio Details

Full name

Denia Palumbo

Maiden name

Denia Wigram

Gender

Female

Date of death:

1986

Denia Palumbo

Denia Palumbo

Died

1986

Denia Palumbo Partner(s) Other Children

Denia Palumbo Children

Annabella Adams

born 1961, age 56 (approx.)
with Peter Palumbo

James Palumbo

born 1963, age 54 (approx.)
with Peter Palumbo

Laura Tikkoo

born 1967, age 49
with Peter Palumbo

Trivia

Denia Palumbo Family

Denia Palumbo's parents:

Denia Palumbo's father was Lionel Wigram Denia Palumbo's mother is Olga Wigram


Denia Palumbo's children:

Denia Palumbo's daughter is Annabella Adams Denia Palumbo's son is James Palumbo Denia Palumbo's daughter is Laura Tikkoo


Denia Palumbo's former partners:

Denia Palumbo's former husband is Peter Palumbo


Denia Palumbo's grandchildren:

Denia Palumbo's grandson is Alessandro Palumbo Denia Palumbo's granddaughter is Lydia Tikkoo


Denia Palumbo's in laws:

Denia Palumbo's son in law is Hugh Adams Denia Palumbo's daughter in law is Atoosa Palumbo Denia Palumbo's son in law is Neel Tikkoo


Denia Palumbo's former in laws:

Denia Palumbo's former father in law is Rudolph Palumbo Denia Palumbo's former mother in law is Elsie Palumbo