Married

Servando Pesantes Chanduy

Servando Pesantes Chanduy

Died

1949

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Beatriz Becerra

Beatriz Becerra N

His Other Children

Children Together

Chantel Miller

born 1940, age 77

Her Other Children

Servando Pesantes Chanduy
Bio Details

Full name

Servando Pesantes Chanduy

Gender

Male

Date of death:

1949

Place of death

Mapasingue, Guayaquil, Ecuador

Trivia

Servando Pesantes Chanduy Family

Servando Pesantes Chanduy's children:

Servando Pesantes Chanduy's daughter is Chantel Miller


Servando Pesantes Chanduy's current partners:

Servando Pesantes Chanduy's wife was Beatriz Becerra


Servando Pesantes Chanduy's grandchildren:

Servando Pesantes Chanduy's granddaughter is Crown Princess Marie-Chantal Of Greece Servando Pesantes Chanduy's granddaughter is Princess Alexandra Von Furstenberg Servando Pesantes Chanduy's granddaughter is Pia Getty


Servando Pesantes Chanduy's great grandchildren:

Servando Pesantes Chanduy's great granddaughter is Princess Maria-Olympia Of Greece Servando Pesantes Chanduy's great grandson is Prince Constantine Alexios Of Greece Servando Pesantes Chanduy's great grandson is Prince Achileas-Andreas Of Greece Servando Pesantes Chanduy's great grandson is Prince Odysseas-Kimon Of Greece Servando Pesantes Chanduy's great grandson is Prince Aristidis-Stavros Of Greece Servando Pesantes Chanduy's great granddaughter is Isabelle Getty Servando Pesantes Chanduy's great grandson is Robert Getty Servando Pesantes Chanduy's great grandson is Conrad Getty Servando Pesantes Chanduy's great grandson is Maximus Getty Servando Pesantes Chanduy's great granddaughter is Princess Talita Von Furstenberg Servando Pesantes Chanduy's great grandson is Prince Tassillo Von Furstenberg


Servando Pesantes Chanduy's in laws:

Servando Pesantes Chanduy's son in law is Robert Miller


Beatriz Becerra
Bio Details

Full name

Beatriz Becerra N

Maiden name

Beatriz Becerra N.

Gender

Female

Trivia

Beatriz Becerra Family

Beatriz Becerra's children:

Beatriz Becerra's daughter is Chantel Miller


Beatriz Becerra's current partners:

Beatriz Becerra's husband was Servando Pesantes Chanduy


Beatriz Becerra's grandchildren:

Beatriz Becerra's granddaughter is Crown Princess Marie-Chantal Of Greece Beatriz Becerra's granddaughter is Princess Alexandra Von Furstenberg Beatriz Becerra's granddaughter is Pia Getty


Beatriz Becerra's great grandchildren:

Beatriz Becerra's great granddaughter is Princess Maria-Olympia Of Greece Beatriz Becerra's great grandson is Prince Constantine Alexios Of Greece Beatriz Becerra's great grandson is Prince Achileas-Andreas Of Greece Beatriz Becerra's great grandson is Prince Odysseas-Kimon Of Greece Beatriz Becerra's great grandson is Prince Aristidis-Stavros Of Greece Beatriz Becerra's great granddaughter is Isabelle Getty Beatriz Becerra's great grandson is Robert Getty Beatriz Becerra's great grandson is Conrad Getty Beatriz Becerra's great grandson is Maximus Getty Beatriz Becerra's great granddaughter is Princess Talita Von Furstenberg Beatriz Becerra's great grandson is Prince Tassillo Von Furstenberg


Beatriz Becerra's in laws:

Beatriz Becerra's son in law is Robert Miller