How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partners of 
Paula Patton
Paula Patton

Partners of 
Paula Patton

Zak Waters

Relationship

relationship began Nov 2014

Robin Thicke

Divorced

1 child together

married 11 Jun 2005
divorce Oct 2014

Paula Patton
Bio Details

Full name

Paula Maxine Patton

Also known as

Paula Thicke

Gender

Female

Age

40

Date of birth

Sunday 05 Dec 1976

Birth place

Los Angeles, California USA

Paula Patton

Paula Maxine Patton

Age

40

Born

Sunday 05 Dec 1976

Paula Patton Partner(s) Other Children

Paula Patton Children

Julian Thicke

born 2010, age 7
with Robin Thicke

Trivia

Paula Patton Family

Paula Patton's parents:

Paula Patton's father is Charles Patton Paula Patton's mother is Joyce Patton


Paula Patton's children:

Paula Patton's son is Julian Thicke


Paula Patton's current partners:

Paula Patton has a relationship with Zak Waters


Paula Patton's former partners:

Paula Patton's former husband is Robin Thicke


Paula Patton's former in laws:

Paula Patton's former father in law was Alan Thicke Paula Patton's former grandfather in law is Buzzy Goff Paula Patton's former mother in law is Gloria Loring Paula Patton's former step-father in law is Dr Brian Thicke Paula Patton's former step-father in law is Rene Lagler Paula Patton's former step-mother in law is Tanya Callau Paula Patton's former step-grandfather in law is Father-of-Tanya Callau Paula Patton's former step-grandmother in law is Ruth Miriam Callau Paula Patton's former step-grandfather in law was Gerardus Petrus Jacobus Dekker Paula Patton's former grandfather in law is William Jeffery Paula Patton's former grandmother in law was Joan Thicke Paula Patton's former grandmother in law is Dorothy Goff Paula Patton's former brother in law is Brennan Thicke Paula Patton's former half-brother in law is Carter Thicke Paula Patton's former husband Robin Thicke's aunt in law is Joanne Thicke Rattray Paula Patton's former husband Robin Thicke's uncle-by-marriage is Terry Rattray Paula Patton's former husband Robin Thicke's uncle in law is Todd Thicke