How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Sonya Ford
Sonya Ford

Partners of 
Sonya Ford

James Ford

Married

Sonya Ford
Bio Details

Full name

Sonya Ford

Maiden name

Sonya Evenson

Gender

Female

Sonya Ford

Sonya Ford

Sonya Ford Partner(s) Other Children

Sonya Ford Children

Robert Ford

step-child with James Ford

John Ford

step-child with James Ford

Martha Hastings

born 1950, age 67
step-child with James Ford

Emily Tremoulis

born 1951, age 66
step-child with James Ford

Trivia

Sonya Ford Family

Sonya Ford's children:

Sonya Ford's step-son is Robert Ford Sonya Ford's step-son is John Ford Sonya Ford's step-daughter is Martha Hastings Sonya Ford's step-daughter is Emily Tremoulis


Sonya Ford's current partners:

Sonya Ford's husband was James Ford


Sonya Ford's in laws:

Sonya Ford's half-brother in law was President Gerald Ford Sonya Ford's sister in law-by-marriage was Betty Ford Sonya Ford's father in law was Gerald Rudolff Ford Sonya Ford's mother in law was Dorothy Ford Sonya Ford's grandfather in law was George R. Ford Sonya Ford's grandmother in law is Zana Ford Sonya Ford's grandfather in law was Levi Gardner Sonya Ford's grandmother in law was Adele Gardner Sonya Ford's brother in law was Thomas Ford Sonya Ford's sister in law-by-marriage is Janet Ford Sonya Ford's brother in law is Richard Ford Sonya Ford's sister in law-by-marriage is Ellen Ford Sonya Ford's husband James Ford's aunt in law was Tannise James Sonya Ford's husband James Ford's uncle-by-marriage is Clarence James