How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Barbara Ford
Barbara Ford

Partners of 
Barbara Ford

James Ford

Married

4 children together

28 May 1949

Barbara Ford Bio Details

Full name

Barbara Ford

Maiden name

Babara Brunner

Gender

Female

Barbara Ford

Barbara Ford

Barbara Ford Partner(s) Other Children

Barbara Ford Children

Robert Ford

with James Ford

John Ford

with James Ford

Martha Hastings

born 1950, age 67
with James Ford

Emily Tremoulis

born 1951, age 65
with James Ford

Barbara Ford Family

Barbara Ford's children:

Barbara Ford's son is Robert Ford Barbara Ford's son is John Ford Barbara Ford's daughter is Martha Hastings Barbara Ford's daughter is Emily Tremoulis


Barbara Ford's current partners:

Barbara Ford's husband was James Ford


Barbara Ford's in laws:

Barbara Ford's half-brother in law was President Gerald Ford Barbara Ford's sister in law-by-marriage was Betty Ford Barbara Ford's father in law was Gerald Rudolff Ford Barbara Ford's mother in law was Dorothy Ford Barbara Ford's grandfather in law was George R. Ford Barbara Ford's grandmother in law is Zana Ford Barbara Ford's grandfather in law was Levi Gardner Barbara Ford's grandmother in law was Adele Gardner Barbara Ford's brother in law was Thomas Ford Barbara Ford's sister in law-by-marriage is Janet Ford Barbara Ford's brother in law is Richard Ford Barbara Ford's sister in law-by-marriage is Ellen Ford Barbara Ford's husband James Ford's aunt in law was Tannise James Barbara Ford's husband James Ford's uncle-by-marriage is Clarence James