How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Lavinia Delves-Broughton
Lavinia Delves-Broughton

Partners of 
Lavinia Delves-Broughton

Harry Lloyd-Verney

Divorced

1 child together

married 1992

Lavinia Delves-Broughton
Bio Details

Full name

Lavinia Mary Delves-Broughton

Also known as

Lavinia Lloyd-Verney

Gender

Female

Age

52

Date of birth

Sunday 14 Feb 1965

Lavinia Delves-Broughton Siblings

Isabella Blow

Sister

Julia Rausing

Sister

John Delves-Broughton

Brother

Lavinia Delves-Broughton

Lavinia Mary Delves-Broughton

Age

52

Born

Sunday 14 Feb 1965

Lavinia Delves-Broughton Partner(s) Other Children

Lavinia Delves-Broughton Children

Harriet Lloyd-Verney

born 1992, age 25
with Harry Lloyd-Verney

Niece of Vogue Style Editor Isabella Blow

Trivia

Lavinia Delves-Broughton Family

Lavinia Delves-Broughton's parents:

Lavinia Delves-Broughton's father was Evelyn Delves-Broughton Lavinia Delves-Broughton's mother is Helen Delves-Broughton


Lavinia Delves-Broughton's children:

Lavinia Delves-Broughton's daughter is Harriet Lloyd-Verney


Lavinia Delves-Broughton's former partners:

Lavinia Delves-Broughton's former husband is Harry Lloyd-Verney


Lavinia Delves-Broughton's siblings:

Lavinia Delves-Broughton's sister was Isabella Blow Lavinia Delves-Broughton's sister is Julia Rausing Lavinia Delves-Broughton's brother was John Delves-Broughton


Lavinia Delves-Broughton's grandparents:

Lavinia Delves-Broughton's grandfather was Sir Jock Delves Broughton 11th Bt Lavinia Delves-Broughton's grandmother was Vera Delves Broughton


Lavinia Delves-Broughton's great grandparents:

Lavinia Delves-Broughton's great grandfather was Sir Delves Broughton Lavinia Delves-Broughton's great grandmother was Rosamond Broughton


Lavinia Delves-Broughton's uncles and aunts:

Lavinia Delves-Broughton's aunt is Rosamund Fraser Lavinia Delves-Broughton's uncle-by-marriage was Simon Fraser, 15th Lord Lovat


Lavinia Delves-Broughton's cousins:

Lavinia Delves-Broughton's cousin was Simon Fraser, Master of Lovat


Lavinia Delves-Broughton's first cousins once removed:

Lavinia Delves-Broughton's first cousin once removed is Simon Fraser, 16th Lord Lovatt, 26th Chief of Clan Fraser Lavinia Delves-Broughton's first cousin once removed is Violet Fraser Lavinia Delves-Broughton's first cousin once removed is Honor Fraser Lavinia Delves-Broughton's first cousin once removed is Jack Fraser, Master of Lovat