How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partners of 
Helen McCrory
Helen McCrory

Partners of 
Helen McCrory

Damian Lewis OBE

Married

2 children together

4 Jul 2007

Rufus Sewell

Relationship

Helen McCrory Bio Details

Full name

Helen McCrory

Also known as

Helen Lewis

Gender

Female

Age

49 (approx.)

Date of birth

1968

Occupations

Actress

Voice of Mrs Bean in animated film Fantastic Mr Fox
British Actress
Helen McCrory

Helen McCrory

Age

49 (approx.)

Born

1968

Helen McCrory Partner(s) Other Children

Helen McCrory Children

Manon Lewis

born 2006, age 10
with Damian Lewis OBE

Gulliver Lewis

born 2007, age 9
with Damian Lewis OBE

Helen McCrory Family

Helen McCrory's parents:

Helen McCrory's father is Iain McCrory Helen McCrory's mother is Anne McCrory


Helen McCrory's children:

Helen McCrory's daughter is Manon Lewis Helen McCrory's son is Gulliver Lewis


Helen McCrory's current partners:

Helen McCrory's husband is Damian Lewis OBE


Helen McCrory's former partners:

Helen McCrory had a relationship with Rufus Sewell


Helen McCrory's in laws:

Helen McCrory's grandfather in law was Sir Ian Bowater Helen McCrory's father in law is Watcyn Lewis Helen McCrory's mother in law is Charlotte Lewis Helen McCrory's step-father in law was Denis Russell Helen McCrory's grandfather in law was John Lewis Helen McCrory's grandmother in law was Gwen Lewis Helen McCrory's grandmother in law was Ursula Bowater Helen McCrory's half-sister in law is Amanda Yaxley Helen McCrory's half-brother in law is William Russell Helen McCrory's brother in law is Gareth Lewis


Helen McCrory FameChain Links

Harry Potter Cast Members

2009

Other people in this association:

Robert Pattinson 2005

Emma Watson 2001 - 2011

John Cleese 2001 - 2002

more...

Famous Voices Behind the Character

2009

Other people in this association:

David Bowie 2007

Sir Christopher Lee, CBE 2005

Russell Brand 2010 - 2013

more...