How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Princess Salma Of Jordan
Princess Salma Of Jordan

Partners of 
Princess Salma Of Jordan

Princess Salma Of Jordan
Bio Details

Full name

Princess Salma Of Jordan

Also known as

Princess Salma Bint Abdullah

Gender

Female

Age

17

Date of birth

Tuesday 26 Sep 2000

Birth place

Amman, Jordan

Princess Salma Of Jordan Siblings

Crown Prince Hussein Of Jordan

Brother

Princess Iman Of Jordan

Sister

Prince Hashem Of Jordan

Brother

Princess Salma Of Jordan

Princess Salma Of Jordan

Age

17

Born

Tuesday 26 Sep 2000

Trivia

Princess Salma Of Jordan Family

Princess Salma Of Jordan's parents:

Princess Salma Of Jordan's father is King Abdullah of Jordan Princess Salma Of Jordan's mother is Queen Rania of Jordan


Princess Salma Of Jordan's siblings:

Princess Salma Of Jordan's brother is Crown Prince Hussein Of Jordan Princess Salma Of Jordan's brother is Prince Hashem Of Jordan Princess Salma Of Jordan's sister is Princess Iman Of Jordan


Princess Salma Of Jordan's grandparents:

Princess Salma Of Jordan's grandfather was King Hussein of Jordan Princess Salma Of Jordan's grandfather is Faisal Sedki Al-Yassin Princess Salma Of Jordan's grandmother is Ilham Yassin Princess Salma Of Jordan's grandmother is Antoinnette Gardiner


Princess Salma Of Jordan's great grandparents:

Princess Salma Of Jordan's great grandfather was Talal bin Abdullah of Jordan Princess Salma Of Jordan's great grandfather is Walker Gardiner Princess Salma Of Jordan's great grandmother was Zein Al Sharaf Talal   Princess Salma Of Jordan's great great grandfather was King Abdullah I Bin Al Hussein Princess Salma Of Jordan's great great grandmother was Musbah bint Nasser   Princess Salma Of Jordan's 3x great grandfather is Amir Nasser Pasha Princess Salma Of Jordan's 3x great grandmother is Dilber Khanum Princess Salma Of Jordan's 3x great grandfather was Hussein bin Ali Sharif of Mecca Princess Salma Of Jordan's 3x great grandmother was Abdiyya bint Abdullah


Princess Salma Of Jordan's step-grandparents:

Princess Salma Of Jordan's step-grandmother is Lisa Halaby Queen Noor Princess Salma Of Jordan's step-grandmother was Princess Alia Al Hussein


Princess Salma Of Jordan's former step-grandparents:

Princess Salma Of Jordan's former step-grandmother is Dina bint Abdul Hamid


Princess Salma Of Jordan's uncles and aunts:

Princess Salma Of Jordan's aunt is Princess Alia bint Hussein Princess Salma Of Jordan's uncle is Prince Faisal bin Hussein Princess Salma Of Jordan's aunt is Princess Zein bint Hussein Princess Salma Of Jordan's aunt is Princess Aisha bint Hussein Princess Salma Of Jordan's aunt is Princess Haya bint Hussein Princess Salma Of Jordan's uncle is Prince Ali bin Hussein Princess Salma Of Jordan's uncle is Prince Hamzah bin Hussein Princess Salma Of Jordan's uncle is Prince Hashim bin Hussein Princess Salma Of Jordan's aunt is Princess Iman bint Hussein Princess Salma Of Jordan's aunt is Princess Raiyah bint Hussein


Princess Salma Of Jordan's great uncles and aunts:

Princess Salma Of Jordan's great uncle is Prince Muhammad bin Talal Princess Salma Of Jordan's great uncle is Prince Hassan bin Talal Princess Salma Of Jordan's great aunt is Princess Basma bint Talal