How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Princess Iman Of Jordan
Princess Iman Of Jordan

Partners of 
Princess Iman Of Jordan

Princess Iman Of Jordan
Bio Details

Full name

Princess Iman Of Jordan

Also known as

Princess Iman Bint Abdullah

Gender

Female

Age

21

Date of birth

Friday 27 Sep 1996

Birth place

Amman, Jordan

Princess Iman Of Jordan Siblings

Crown Prince Hussein Of Jordan

Brother

Princess Salma Of Jordan

Sister

Prince Hashem Of Jordan

Brother

Princess Iman Of Jordan

Princess Iman Of Jordan

Age

21

Born

Friday 27 Sep 1996

Trivia

Princess Iman Of Jordan Family

Princess Iman Of Jordan's parents:

Princess Iman Of Jordan's father is King Abdullah of Jordan Princess Iman Of Jordan's mother is Queen Rania of Jordan


Princess Iman Of Jordan's siblings:

Princess Iman Of Jordan's brother is Crown Prince Hussein Of Jordan Princess Iman Of Jordan's brother is Prince Hashem Of Jordan Princess Iman Of Jordan's sister is Princess Salma Of Jordan


Princess Iman Of Jordan's grandparents:

Princess Iman Of Jordan's grandfather was King Hussein of Jordan Princess Iman Of Jordan's grandfather is Faisal Sedki Al-Yassin Princess Iman Of Jordan's grandmother is Ilham Yassin Princess Iman Of Jordan's grandmother is Antoinnette Gardiner


Princess Iman Of Jordan's great grandparents:

Princess Iman Of Jordan's great grandfather was Talal bin Abdullah of Jordan Princess Iman Of Jordan's great grandfather is Walker Gardiner Princess Iman Of Jordan's great grandmother was Zein Al Sharaf Talal   Princess Iman Of Jordan's great great grandfather was King Abdullah I Bin Al Hussein Princess Iman Of Jordan's great great grandmother was Musbah bint Nasser   Princess Iman Of Jordan's 3x great grandfather is Amir Nasser Pasha Princess Iman Of Jordan's 3x great grandmother is Dilber Khanum Princess Iman Of Jordan's 3x great grandfather was Hussein bin Ali Sharif of Mecca Princess Iman Of Jordan's 3x great grandmother was Abdiyya bint Abdullah


Princess Iman Of Jordan's step-grandparents:

Princess Iman Of Jordan's step-grandmother is Lisa Halaby Queen Noor Princess Iman Of Jordan's step-grandmother was Princess Alia Al Hussein


Princess Iman Of Jordan's former step-grandparents:

Princess Iman Of Jordan's former step-grandmother is Dina bint Abdul Hamid


Princess Iman Of Jordan's uncles and aunts:

Princess Iman Of Jordan's aunt is Princess Alia bint Hussein Princess Iman Of Jordan's uncle is Prince Faisal bin Hussein Princess Iman Of Jordan's aunt is Princess Zein bint Hussein Princess Iman Of Jordan's aunt is Princess Aisha bint Hussein Princess Iman Of Jordan's aunt is Princess Haya bint Hussein Princess Iman Of Jordan's uncle is Prince Ali bin Hussein Princess Iman Of Jordan's uncle is Prince Hamzah bin Hussein Princess Iman Of Jordan's uncle is Prince Hashim bin Hussein Princess Iman Of Jordan's aunt is Princess Iman bint Hussein Princess Iman Of Jordan's aunt is Princess Raiyah bint Hussein


Princess Iman Of Jordan's great uncles and aunts:

Princess Iman Of Jordan's great uncle is Prince Muhammad bin Talal Princess Iman Of Jordan's great uncle is Prince Hassan bin Talal Princess Iman Of Jordan's great aunt is Princess Basma bint Talal