How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Pauline Congdon
Pauline Congdon

Partners of 
Pauline Congdon

Thomas Congdon

Married

1 child together

25 Apr 1912

Pauline Congdon
Bio Details

Full name

Pauline Ellice Congdon

Maiden name

Pauline Ellice Ferguson

Gender

Female

Age

110 (presumed dead)

Date of birth

1891

Pauline Congdon

Pauline Ellice Congdon

Age

110 (presumed dead)

Born

1891

Pauline Congdon Partner(s) Other Children

Pauline Congdon Children

Pauline Cumberbatch

born 1913, died 2007, age 94
with Thomas Congdon

Trivia

Pauline Congdon Family

Pauline Congdon's children:

Pauline Congdon's daughter was Pauline Cumberbatch


Pauline Congdon's current partners:

Pauline Congdon's husband was Thomas Congdon


Pauline Congdon's grandchildren:

Pauline Congdon's grandson is Timothy Carlton Pauline Congdon's granddaughter is Amber Cumberbatch


Pauline Congdon's great grandchildren:

Pauline Congdon's great grandson is Benedict Cumberbatch CBE   Pauline Congdon's great great grandson is Christopher Cumberbatch Pauline Congdon's great great grandson is Hal Cumberbatch


Pauline Congdon's in laws:

Pauline Congdon's son in law was Henry Cumberbatch