How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Selina Holtham
Selina Holtham

Partners of 
Selina Holtham

Francis Holtham

Married

1 child together

May 1906

Selina Holtham
Bio Details

Full name

Selina Mary Holtham

Maiden name

Selina Mary Warner

Gender

Female

Age

78 (approx.)

Date of birth

1884

Birth place

Brentwood, Essex, England, UK

Date of death:

Feb 1962

Place of death

Brighton, Sussex, England, UK

Selina Holtham

Selina Mary Holtham

Age

78 (approx.)

Born

1884

Died

Feb 1962

Selina Holtham Partner(s) Other Children

Selina Holtham Children

Gladys Ventham

born 1910, died 1990, age 80 (approx.)
with Francis Holtham

Trivia

Selina Holtham Family

Selina Holtham's children:

Selina Holtham's daughter was Gladys Ventham


Selina Holtham's current partners:

Selina Holtham's husband was Francis Holtham


Selina Holtham's grandchildren:

Selina Holtham's granddaughter is Wanda Ventham


Selina Holtham's great grandchildren:

Selina Holtham's great grandson is Benedict Cumberbatch CBE Selina Holtham's great granddaughter is Tracy Tabernacle   Selina Holtham's great great grandson is Christopher Cumberbatch Selina Holtham's great great grandson is Hal Cumberbatch


Selina Holtham's in laws:

Selina Holtham's father in law was Mark Holtham Selina Holtham's mother in law was Emily Holtham Selina Holtham's son in law was Frederick Ventham