How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Linda Burba
Linda Burba

Partners of 
Linda Burba

Theodore Burba

Married

9 Aug 1968

Linda Burba Bio Details

Full name

Linda Burba

Maiden name

Linda Ford

Gender

Female

Age

68

Date of birth

20 Jul 1948

Linda Burba Siblings

Richard Ford

Brother

Laurie Jewell

Sister

Linda Burba

Linda Burba

Age

68

Born

20 Jul 1948

Linda Burba Family

Linda Burba's parents:

Linda Burba's father is Richard Ford Linda Burba's mother is Ellen Ford


Linda Burba's current partners:

Linda Burba's husband is Theodore Burba


Linda Burba's siblings:

Linda Burba's brother is Richard Ford Linda Burba's sister is Laurie Jewell


Linda Burba's grandparents:

Linda Burba's grandfather was Gerald Rudolff Ford Linda Burba's grandmother was Dorothy Ford


Linda Burba's great grandparents:

Linda Burba's great grandfather was Levi Gardner Linda Burba's great grandmother was Adele Gardner Linda Burba's great grandfather was George R. Ford Linda Burba's great grandmother is Zana Ford   Linda Burba's great great grandfather was George Ayer Linda Burba's great great grandmother was Amy Ayer Linda Burba's great great grandfather was Alexander Gardner Jr Linda Burba's great great grandmother was Sally Gardner   Linda Burba's 3x great grandfather was George Butler Linda Burba's 3x great grandmother was Elizabeth Butler Linda Burba's 3x great grandfather was John Ayer Linda Burba's 3x great grandmother was Elida Ayer Linda Burba's 3x great grandfather was Alexander Gardner Linda Burba's 3x great grandmother was Mary Gardner   Linda Burba's 4x great grandfather was Theodore Gridley Linda Burba's 4x great grandmother was Amy Gridley Linda Burba's 4x great grandfather is Daniel Butler Linda Burba's 4x great grandmother was Betsey Butler Linda Burba's 4x great grandfather was John Manney Linda Burba's 4x great grandmother was Elizabeth Manney Linda Burba's 4x great grandfather was Samuel Ayer Linda Burba's 4x great grandmother was Polly Ayer Linda Burba's 4x great grandfather was Robert Brodie Linda Burba's 4x great grandmother was Margaret Brodie Linda Burba's 4x great grandfather is John Gardner Linda Burba's 4x great grandmother is Janet Gardner   Linda Burba's 5x great grandfather was Wells Ely Linda Burba's 5x great grandmother was Rebecca Wells Linda Burba's 5x great grandfather was Jonathan Gridley Jr Linda Burba's 5x great grandmother is Martha Gridley Linda Burba's 5x great grandfather was Anselm Comstock Linda Burba's 5x great grandmother was Elizabeth Comstock Linda Burba's 5x great grandfather was Hezekiah Collins Jr Linda Burba's 5x great grandmother was Rhoda Collins Linda Burba's 5x great grandfather was Wines Manney Linda Burba's 5x great grandmother was Alida Manney Linda Burba's 5x great grandfather was William Chase Linda Burba's 5x great grandmother was Abigail Chase Linda Burba's 5x great grandfather was Daniel Ayer Linda Burba's 5x great grandmother was Sarah Ayer Linda Burba's 5x great grandfather was John Burns Linda Burba's 5x great grandfather was William Brodie Linda Burba's 5x great grandmother was Janet Brodie Linda Burba's 5x great grandfather was Alexander Hartridge Linda Burba's 5x great grandmother was Margaret Hartridge   Linda Burba's 6x great grandfather was Ezra Chase Linda Burba's 6x great grandmother was Judith Chase


Linda Burba's former step-grandparents:

Linda Burba's former step-grandfather was Leslie Lynch King


Linda Burba's uncles and aunts:

Linda Burba's uncle was President Gerald Ford Linda Burba's aunt-by-marriage was Betty Ford Linda Burba's uncle was Thomas Ford Linda Burba's aunt-by-marriage is Janet Ford Linda Burba's uncle was James Ford Linda Burba's aunt-by-marriage is Barbara Ford


Linda Burba's great uncles and aunts:

Linda Burba's great aunt was Tannise James


Linda Burba's cousins:

Linda Burba's cousin is Michael Ford Linda Burba's cousin is Jack Ford Linda Burba's cousin is Steven Ford Linda Burba's cousin is Susan Ford Bales Linda Burba's cousin is Thomas Ford Jr Linda Burba's cousin is Julie Foster Linda Burba's cousin is Robert Ford Linda Burba's cousin is John Ford Linda Burba's cousin is Martha Hastings Linda Burba's cousin is Emily Tremoulis


Linda Burba's first cousins once removed:

Linda Burba's first cousin once removed is Sarah Goodfellow Linda Burba's first cousin once removed is Rebekah Cooke Linda Burba's first cousin once removed is Hannah Ford Linda Burba's first cousin once removed is Christian Ford Linda Burba's first cousin once removed is Jonathan Ford Linda Burba's first cousin once removed is Tyne Vance Linda Burba's first cousin once removed is Heather Vance Linda Burba's first cousin once removed is Cameron Ford Linda Burba's first cousin once removed is Adele Joyce Linda Burba's first cousin once removed was Gardner James