How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Louisa Cumberbatch
Louisa Cumberbatch

Partners of 
Louisa Cumberbatch

Robert Cumberbatch

Married

1 child together

1853

Louisa Cumberbatch
Bio Details

Full name

Louisa Grace Cumberbatch

Maiden name

Louisa Grace Hanson

Gender

Female

Age

79 (approx.)

Date of birth

1831

Birth place

Constantinople, Turkey

Date of death:

10 Jan 1910

Place of death

Candilli, Constantinople, Turkey

Louisa Cumberbatch

Louisa Grace Cumberbatch

Age

79 (approx.)

Born

1831

Died

10 Jan 1910

Louisa Cumberbatch Partner(s) Other Children

Louisa Cumberbatch Children

Henry Cumberbatch

born 1858, died 1918, age 60
with Robert Cumberbatch

Trivia

Louisa Cumberbatch Family

Louisa Cumberbatch's children:

Louisa Cumberbatch's son was Henry Cumberbatch


Louisa Cumberbatch's current partners:

Louisa Cumberbatch's husband was Robert Cumberbatch


Louisa Cumberbatch's grandchildren:

Louisa Cumberbatch's grandson was Henry Cumberbatch Louisa Cumberbatch's grandson was Robert Cumberbatch Louisa Cumberbatch's granddaughter was Sybil Barker Louisa Cumberbatch's grandson was Sir Hugh Cumberbatch Louisa Cumberbatch's granddaughter was Nancy Cumberbatch


Louisa Cumberbatch's great grandchildren:

Louisa Cumberbatch's great granddaughter is Patricia Karydis Louisa Cumberbatch's great grandson is Timothy Carlton Louisa Cumberbatch's great granddaughter is Amber Cumberbatch   Louisa Cumberbatch's great great grandson is Benedict Cumberbatch CBE Louisa Cumberbatch's great great grandson is Peter Karydis   Louisa Cumberbatch's 3x great grandson is Christopher Cumberbatch Louisa Cumberbatch's 3x great grandson is Hal Cumberbatch


Louisa Cumberbatch's in laws:

Louisa Cumberbatch's daughter in law was Helen Cumberbatch