Married Relationship facts

Married 26 Jan 1935

Stillwater, Minnesota, USA

Donald Hexum

Donald Hexum

Died

2000 (bef.)

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Ruth Hexum

Ruth Hexum

Age

110 (presumed dead)

Born

Saturday 18 Feb 1905

His Other Children

Children Together

Terry Hexum

Her Other Children

Donald Hexum
Bio Details

Full name

Donald Hexum

Gender

Male

Date of death:

2000 (bef.)

Trivia

Donald Hexum Family

Donald Hexum's children:

Donald Hexum's son is Terry Hexum


Donald Hexum's current partners:

Donald Hexum's wife was Ruth Hexum


Donald Hexum's grandchildren:

Donald Hexum's grandson is Nick Hexum


Donald Hexum's great grandchildren:

Donald Hexum's great granddaughter is Echo Hexum Donald Hexum's great granddaughter is Maxine Hexum


Donald Hexum's in laws:

Donald Hexum's daughter in law is Pat Hudson Hexum Donald Hexum's daughter in law is Deanna Hexum


Ruth Hexum
Bio Details

Full name

Ruth Hexum

Maiden name

Ruth E Larson

Gender

Female

Age

110 (presumed dead)

Date of birth

Saturday 18 Feb 1905

Birth place

Alden, Polk County, Wisconsin, USA

Trivia

Ruth Hexum Family

Ruth Hexum's children:

Ruth Hexum's son is Terry Hexum


Ruth Hexum's current partners:

Ruth Hexum's husband was Donald Hexum


Ruth Hexum's grandchildren:

Ruth Hexum's grandson is Nick Hexum


Ruth Hexum's great grandchildren:

Ruth Hexum's great granddaughter is Echo Hexum Ruth Hexum's great granddaughter is Maxine Hexum


Ruth Hexum's in laws:

Ruth Hexum's daughter in law is Pat Hudson Hexum Ruth Hexum's daughter in law is Deanna Hexum