How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Clunie Phipps
Clunie Phipps

Partners of 
Clunie Phipps

Samuel Phipps

Married

1990

Clunie Phipps
Bio Details

Full name

Clunie Phipps

Maiden name

Clunie Gow

Gender

Female

Age

54 (approx.)

Date of birth

1964

Clunie Phipps Siblings

Roderick Hunter

Brother

Susie Ross

Sister

Katie Hunter

Sister

Belinda Drake

Sister

Clunie Phipps

Clunie Phipps

Age

54 (approx.)

Born

1964

Trivia

Clunie Phipps Family

Clunie Phipps's parents:

Clunie Phipps's father was General Sir Michael Gow Clunie Phipps's mother is Jane Gow


Clunie Phipps's current partners:

Clunie Phipps's husband is Samuel Phipps


Clunie Phipps's siblings:

Clunie Phipps's brother is Roderick Hunter Clunie Phipps's sister is Susie Ross Clunie Phipps's sister is Katie Hunter Clunie Phipps's sister is Belinda Drake


Clunie Phipps's nieces and nephews:

Clunie Phipps's niece is Sophie Hunter Clunie Phipps's nephew is Timothy Hunter Clunie Phipps's nephew is Patrick Hunter


Clunie Phipps's grand nieces and grand nephews:

Clunie Phipps's great nephew is Christopher Cumberbatch Clunie Phipps's great nephew is Hal Cumberbatch


Clunie Phipps's grandparents:

Clunie Phipps's grandfather was James Gow Clunie Phipps's grandmother is Katherine Gow


Clunie Phipps's great grandparents:

Clunie Phipps's great grandfather is Benjamin Wood Clunie Phipps's great grandfather was Reverend James Gow Clunie Phipps's great grandmother was Gertrude Gow   Clunie Phipps's great great grandfather was George Pycroft Green Clunie Phipps's great great grandmother was Mary Anne Everett Green Clunie Phipps's great great grandfather is James Gow   Clunie Phipps's 3x great grandfather was Reverend Robert Wood Clunie Phipps's 3x great grandmother was Sarah Wood


Clunie Phipps's great uncles and aunts:

Clunie Phipps's great uncle was Andrew Gow Clunie Phipps's great uncle was Roderick Gow